Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 06.10.2019 09:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava Kings 5 : 8 (0:2;3:4;2:2)
1 2 06.10.2019 10:00 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" 7 : 3 (1:1;3:1;3:1)
1 3 06.10.2019 11:00 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 9 : 3 (2:1;1:2;6:0)
1 4 06.10.2019 12:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" 16 : 1 (10:0;6:1)
1 5 06.10.2019 13:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars 1 : 15 (0:4;0:8;1:3)
1 6 06.10.2019 14:00 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 4 : 10 (2:2;0:5;2:3)
2 7 13.10.2019 10:40 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black 4 : 11 (2:6;1:3;1:2)
2 8 13.10.2019 11:40 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" 10 : 2 (2:2;4:0;4:0)
2 9 13.10.2019 12:40 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" 3 : 6 (0:4;1:1;2:1)
2 10 13.10.2019 13:40 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : FBC BlueBerries Modra 1 : 16 (1:3;0:5;0:8)
2 11 13.10.2019 14:40 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : Galaktikos Bratislava Kings 9 : 5 (3:1;2:2;4:2)
2 12 13.10.2019 15:40 FBC BlueBerries Modra : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 15 : 1 (5:0;6:0;4:1)
3 13 20.10.2019 11:00 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 11 : 3 (2:0;4:1;5:2)
3 14 20.10.2019 11:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black 12 : 10 (2:3;6:5;4:2)
3 15 20.10.2019 12:40 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 5 : 3 (2:0;2:1;1:2)
3 16 20.10.2019 13:30 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 10 : 8 (0:3;4:3;6:2)
3 17 20.10.2019 14:20 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 4 : 13 (2:6;1:3;1:4)
3 18 20.10.2019 15:15 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars 4 : 12 (1:2;2:5;1:5)
4 23 27.10.2019 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black 0 : 5 kontumačne
4 21 27.10.2019 11:50 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : Snipers Dúbravka 9 : 7 (4:2;1:2;4:3)
4 24 27.10.2019 12:40 Snipers Dúbravka : Snipers Dunajská Lužná 12 : 6 (4:2;2:2;6:2)
4 20 27.10.2019 13:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 0 kontumačne
4 19 27.10.2019 14:20 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 8 (2:2;0:3;2:3)
4 22 27.10.2019 15:20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 11 : 12 (1:3;3:5;7:4)
5 25 10.11.2019 09:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 24 : 9 (9:2;10:5;5:2)
5 26 10.11.2019 09:50 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" 2 : 17 (0:7;0:6;2:4)
5 27 10.11.2019 10:40 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" 8 : 7 (3:3;2:3;2:2)
5 30 10.11.2019 11:30 Snipers Dúbravka : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 13 (1:2;3:4;2:7)
5 29 10.11.2019 12:20 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : Snipers Dunajská Lužná 9 : 6 (3:1;4:3;2:2)
5 28 10.11.2019 13:10 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : Snipers Dúbravka - : -
6 36 17.11.2019 09:00 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 8 (1:5;3:2;1:1)
6 32 17.11.2019 09:50 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 6 : 8 (1:2;0:4;5:2)
6 33 17.11.2019 10:40 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 15 : 4 (4:0;4:1;7:3)
6 34 17.11.2019 11:30 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 : 17 (3:5;0:4;0:8)
6 35 17.11.2019 12:25 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 13 : 15 (6:3;3:4;4:8)
6 31 17.11.2019 13:15 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 8 : 7 (3:2;3:2;2:3)
7 37 24.11.2019 08:30 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 9 : 5 (5:0;2:2;2:3)
7 38 24.11.2019 09:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 9 : 8 (3:3;1:2;5:3)
7 39 24.11.2019 10:30 Snipers Dúbravka : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars 6 : 13 (3:5;2:6;1:2)
7 40 24.11.2019 11:30 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : Snipers Dunajská Lužná 12 : 4 (4:1;4:0;4:3)
7 41 24.11.2019 12:30 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 19 : 7 (4:1;6:1;9:5)
7 42 24.11.2019 13:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Dúbravka 4 : 19 (2:7;1:9;1:3)
8 43 01.12.2019 09:00 Snipers Dúbravka : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 5 : 5 (2:2;3:2;0:1)
8 45 01.12.2019 09:55 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black 4 : 12 (1:5;1:3;2:4)
8 47 01.12.2019 10:45 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars 4 : 11 (0:3;0:6;4:2)
8 44 01.12.2019 11:35 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : FBC BlueBerries Modra 14 : 14 (5:3;4:6;5:5)
8 46 01.12.2019 12:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 18 : 5 (10:2;3:1;5:2)
8 48 01.12.2019 13:25 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí : Snipers Dúbravka 10 : 13 (3:3;2:5;5:3)
9 49 08.12.2019 09:00 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí 9 : 12 (4:4;3:3;2:5)
9 50 08.12.2019 09:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Galaktikos Bratislava Kings 3 : 13 (2:3;1:2;0:8)
9 51 08.12.2019 10:40 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 8 (1:3;2:3;2:2)
9 52 08.12.2019 11:30 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars 6 : 6 (1:1;3:1;2:4)
9 53 08.12.2019 12:20 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Dunajská Lužná 13 : 3 (5:1;3:2;5:0)
9 54 08.12.2019 13:10 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" 11 : 13 (5:6;2:3;4:4)
10 60 15.12.2019 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" - : -
10 56 15.12.2019 10:50 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
10 58 15.12.2019 11:40 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica Modrí - : -
10 59 15.12.2019 12:30 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black - : -
10 55 15.12.2019 13:20 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : Galaktikos Bratislava Stars - : -
10 57 15.12.2019 14:10 Galaktikos Bratislava Stars : Snipers Dunajská Lužná - : -
11 61 12.01.2020 09:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava - : -
11 62 12.01.2020 09:50 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" - : -
11 63 12.01.2020 10:40 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" - : -
11 64 12.01.2020 11:30 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : Snipers Dúbravka - : -
11 65 12.01.2020 12:20 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská - : -
11 66 12.01.2020 13:10 Snipers Dúbravka : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
12 69 26.01.2020 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Galaktikos Bratislava Kings - : -
12 71 26.01.2020 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : Snipers Dunajská Lužná - : -
12 67 26.01.2020 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" - : -
12 72 26.01.2020 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "A" : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec - : -
12 68 26.01.2020 Snipers Dunajská Lužná : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská - : -
12 70 26.01.2020 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica - : -
13 75 09.02.2020 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" - : -
13 77 09.02.2020 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec - : -
13 76 09.02.2020 Galaktikos Bratislava Kings : Snipers Dúbravka - : -
13 73 09.02.2020 Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black : Galaktikos Bratislava Kings - : -
13 78 09.02.2020 VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro "B" : Fat Pipe Snipers Bratislava black - : -
13 74 09.02.2020 Snipers Dúbravka : VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská - : -
14 79 01.03.2020 družstvo 12. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 13. miesto v tabuľke - : -
14 81 01.03.2020 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 13. miesto v tabuľke - : -
14 80 01.03.2020 družstvo 8. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 10. miesto v tabuľke - : -
14 84 01.03.2020 družstvo 2. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
14 82 01.03.2020 družstvo 3. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
14 83 01.03.2020 družstvo 4. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 5. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 85 08.03.2020 družstvo 10. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 12. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 86 08.03.2020 družstvo 8. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 13. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 87 08.03.2020 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 12. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 90 08.03.2020 družstvo 2. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 6. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 89 08.03.2020 družstvo 1. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
15 88 08.03.2020 družstvo 3. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 6. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 96 15.03.2020 družstvo 1. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 5. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 93 15.03.2020 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 11. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 95 15.03.2020 družstvo 4. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 94 15.03.2020 družstvo 5. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 6. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 91 15.03.2020 družstvo 11. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 13. miesto v tabuľke - : -
16 92 15.03.2020 družstvo 8. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 12. miesto v tabuľke - : -
17 100 22.03.2020 družstvo 5. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
17 99 22.03.2020 družstvo 1. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 4. miesto v tabuľke - : -
17 97 22.03.2020 družstvo 11. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 12. miesto v tabuľke - : -
17 101 22.03.2020 družstvo 2. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 4. miesto v tabuľke - : -
17 98 22.03.2020 družstvo 10. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 13. miesto v tabuľke - : -
18 106 29.03.2020 družstvo 3. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 4. miesto v tabuľke - : -
18 103 29.03.2020 družstvo 9. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 10. miesto v tabuľke - : -
18 105 29.03.2020 družstvo 6. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 7. miesto v tabuľke - : -
18 104 29.03.2020 družstvo 3. miesto v tabuľke : družstvo 5. miesto v tabuľke - : -