Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 08.10.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 10 (2:4;2:3;1:3)
1 2 08.10.2017 09:55 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 0 kontumačne
1 3 08.10.2017 10:50 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 0 kontumačne
4 10 15.10.2017 08:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Hurikán Inspiro 7 : 13 (2:3;1:6;4:4)
2 4 15.10.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 9 (1:3;2:2;2:4)
3 7 15.10.2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 4 (3:2;5:1;3:1)
4 11 15.10.2017 09:15 Hurikán Inspiro : FBC Lions Bratislava 8 : 2 (4:1;1:1;3:0)
3 8 15.10.2017 09:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava 3 : 18 (1:8;2:5;0:5)
2 5 15.10.2017 09:55 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 17 : 9 (6:1;0:4;11:4)
4 12 15.10.2017 10:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Lions Bratislava 14 : 10 (6:2;4:3;4:5)
3 9 15.10.2017 10:40 TJ Sokol Gajary : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 16 (1:4;1:5;0:7)
2 6 15.10.2017 10:50 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 11 (3:4;3:5;6:2)
5 13 22.10.2017 09:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 3 (6:0;2:1;3:2)
5 14 22.10.2017 10:20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 3 (2:0;2:0;1:3)
5 15 22.10.2017 11:10 Galaktikos Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 15 : 1 (2:0;8:0;5:1)
6 16 05.11.2017 09:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 10 : 4 (3:0;4:2;3:2)
6 17 05.11.2017 10:20 Hurikán Inspiro : FBC Lions Bratislava 15 : 0 (8:0;4:0;3:0)
6 18 05.11.2017 11:10 Galaktikos Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 17 : 3 (5:0;7:1;5:2)
7 19 05.11.2017 14:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 13 : 6 (3:4;4:2;6:0)
7 20 05.11.2017 15:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 : 7 (4:1;3:3;4:3)
7 21 05.11.2017 16:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 13 : 4 (6:1;3:1;4:2)
8 22 12.11.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 6 : 8 (3:3;2:2;1:3)
9 25 12.11.2017 09:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 0 (3:0;3:0;2:0)
8 23 12.11.2017 09:55 FBC Lions Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 10 : 9 (1:4;4:3;5:2)
9 26 12.11.2017 10:20 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 2 (3:1;2:0;2:1)
8 24 12.11.2017 10:50 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 5 : 7 (1:3;3:3;1:1)
9 27 12.11.2017 11:10 Galaktikos Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 4 (5:1;4:1;2:2)
10 28 12.11.2017 13:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 9 : 8 (5:3;1:4;3:1)
10 29 12.11.2017 14:40 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 8 : 3 (4:0;1:1;3:2)
10 30 12.11.2017 15:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 14 : 6 (4:2;4:2;6:2)
11 31 19.11.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 4 : 11 (1:6;1:2;2:3)
12 34 19.11.2017 09:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 16 : 3 (1:1;9:1;6:1)
11 32 19.11.2017 09:55 Hurikán Inspiro : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 5 (3:2;1:0;0:3)
12 35 19.11.2017 10:20 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC BlueBerries Modra 16 : 9 (5:3;7:1;4:5)
11 33 19.11.2017 10:50 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 14 (1:1;0:6;0:7)
12 36 19.11.2017 11:10 Galaktikos Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 17 : 2 (9:1;8:1)
13 37 26.11.2017 11:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 9 : 6 (1:2;4:0;4:4)
14 40 26.11.2017 11:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 17 (0:6;0:4;2:7)
15 43 26.11.2017 11:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 12 : 2 (6:1;4:1;2:0)
13 38 26.11.2017 11:55 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 4 : 18 (1:7;1:8;2:3)
14 41 26.11.2017 11:55 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 0 (5:0;0:0;6:0)
15 44 26.11.2017 12:20 TJ Sokol Gajary : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 9 : 2 (4:0;4:1;1:1)
14 42 26.11.2017 12:50 FBC Lions Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 7 : 4 (1:3;1:0;5:1)
13 39 26.11.2017 12:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Hurikán Inspiro 9 : 7 (2:2;2:3;5:2)
15 45 26.11.2017 13:10 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : TJ Sokol Gajary 8 : 9 (2:4;4:2;2:3)
16 46 17.12.2017 09:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : Hurikán Inspiro 3 : 13 (1:4;0:3;2:6)
16 47 17.12.2017 10:00 Hurikán Inspiro : FBC BlueBerries Modra 13 : 3 (3:1;4:1;6:1)
16 48 17.12.2017 11:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 8 (2:1;2:3;1:4)
17 49 17.12.2017 13:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 7 (2:5;2:0;4:2)
18 52 17.12.2017 13:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 : 3 (5:1;2:1;4:1)
17 50 17.12.2017 13:50 Snipers Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 16 : 1 (4:1;12:0;0:0)
18 53 17.12.2017 13:50 Galaktikos Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 16 : 1 (7:0;9:1;0:0)
17 51 17.12.2017 14:40 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 2 (0:0;1:2;0:0)
18 54 17.12.2017 14:40 FBC Lions Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava 1 : 16 (1:11;0:5;0:0)
19 55 14.01.2018 12:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 13 (2:1;5:8;4:4)
20 58 14.01.2018 12:30 FBC Lions Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 4 : 8 (2:3;1:2;1:3)
20 59 14.01.2018 13:20 Hurikán Inspiro : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 16 : 6 (1:2;6:3;9:1)
19 56 14.01.2018 13:20 FBC BlueBerries Modra : TJ Sokol Gajary 7 : 8 (3:2;3:3;1:3)
19 57 14.01.2018 14:10 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 18 : 6 (3:2;9:1;6:3)
20 60 14.01.2018 14:10 FBC Lions Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 12 : 4 (7:1;2:2;3:1)
21 63 21.01.2018 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 14 : 1 (1:0;7:1;6:0)
21 62 21.01.2018 09:55 FBC BlueBerries Modra : TJ Sokol Gajary 14 : 9 (1:1;6:3;7:5)
21 61 21.01.2018 10:55 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 1 (2:0;2:0;7:1)
22 64 21.01.2018 11:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 16 : 6 (4:2;6:3;6:1)
22 65 21.01.2018 12:20 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 5 : 15 (1:6;2:5;2:4)
22 66 21.01.2018 13:10 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Hurikán Inspiro 9 : 7 (3:3;3:2;3:2)
23 67 11.02.2018 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 15 : 0 (6:0;8:0;1:0)
23 68 11.02.2018 09:55 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 2 : 17 (0:7;2:8;0:2)
23 69 11.02.2018 10:50 Snipers Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 9 : 4 (1:1;3:2;5:1)
24 70 11.02.2018 13:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : TJ Sokol Gajary 10 : 9 (2:4;4:2;4:3)
24 71 11.02.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 11 : 10 (4:3;4:4;3:3)
24 72 11.02.2018 15:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 8 : 5 (1:2;2:1;5:2)
25 73 18.02.2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC Lions Bratislava 8 : 11 (2:3;2:6;4:2)
27 79 18.02.2018 09:30 Hurikán Inspiro : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 7 : 6 (1:2;1:3;5:1)
25 74 18.02.2018 10:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava 1 : 10 (0:2;0:4;1:4)
27 80 18.02.2018 10:20 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC BlueBerries Modra 8 : 4 (3:3;5:1;0:0)
25 75 18.02.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : Galaktikos Bratislava 5 : 19 (1:6;3:5;1:8)
27 81 18.02.2018 11:10 Hurikán Inspiro : FBC BlueBerries Modra 10 : 6 (6:2;0:4;4:0)
26 76 18.02.2018 12:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 0 : 15 (0:4;0:5;0:6)
26 77 18.02.2018 12:50 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 10 : 2 (5:0;0:1;5:1)
26 78 18.02.2018 13:40 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 10 (0:4;4:4;3:2)
28 82 25.02.2018 11:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 4 (0:0;1:2;1:2)
28 83 25.02.2018 11:50 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 17 : 3 (9:2;4:0;4:1)
28 84 25.02.2018 12:40 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC Lions Bratislava 9 : 7 (4:2;3:1;2:4)
29 85 18.03.2018 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 1 (2:0;3:0;2:1)
30 88 18.03.2018 09:10 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Galaktikos Bratislava 4 : 17 (1:6;1:2;2:9)
29 86 18.03.2018 09:55 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Lions Bratislava 9 : 5 (2:2;4:2;3:1)
30 89 18.03.2018 10:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 18 : 3 (5:2;9:1;4:0)
29 87 18.03.2018 10:50 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 15 : 1 (9:0;2:1;4:0)
30 90 18.03.2018 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 8 (3:1;2:3;3:4)
32 94 25.03.2018 10:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 4 : 7 (0:2;3:4;1:1)
31 91 25.03.2018 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 12 : 3 (4:3;3:0;5:0)
31 92 25.03.2018 10:55 Galaktikos Bratislava : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 16 : 1 (7:1;7:0;2:0)
32 95 25.03.2018 10:55 TJ Sokol Gajary : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 7 (0:2;0:1;1:4)
33 97 25.03.2018 11:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 14 : 3 (5:1;8:1;1:1)
31 93 25.03.2018 11:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Galaktikos Bratislava 4 : 17 (0:4;2:8;2:5)
33 98 25.03.2018 11:50 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 7 : 13 (0:6;3:5;4:2)
32 96 25.03.2018 11:50 FBC Lions Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 16 (1:4;0:9;0:3)