Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Hudáková Paulína ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 99 74 173
2. Grossová Klára ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 67 50 117
3. Hudáková Kristína ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 23 59 40 99
4. Hrehušová Ivana ('93) Športový klub 98 Pruské 31 67 31 98
5. Šidlová Andrea ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 28 40 45 85
6. Trošková Jana ('95) Športový klub 98 Pruské 31 40 29 69
7. Buková Miriam ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 20 45 23 68
8. Cupraková Lenka ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 21 34 30 64
9. Kvasková Daniela ('95) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 21 21 37 58
10. Izraelová Veronika ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 21 30 24 54
11. Krivulčíková Michaela ('90) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 22 27 27 54
12. Žikavská Michaela ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 19 27 20 47
13. Zajacová Terézia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 23 34 12 46
14. Pintérová Monika ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 29 17 46
15. Spišiaková Barbora ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 21 27 19 46
16. Lupačová Michaela ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 19 38 6 44
17. Žideková Sarah Charlotte ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 21 27 17 44
18. Adamcová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 27 15 42
19. Haljaková Kristína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 27 17 23 40
20. Hoštáková Zuzana ('87) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 22 15 24 39
21. Ješšová Michaela ('95) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 19 11 28 39
22. Stašová Martina ('81) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 23 15 38
23. Dobrodejová Veronika ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 28 17 21 38
24. Vršková Michaela ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 21 28 9 37
25. Reseková Renáta ('88) Športový klub 98 Pruské 30 8 28 36
26. Melišová Kristína ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 23 24 11 35
27. Vyletelková Kristína ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 25 21 14 35
28. Gešová Petra ('88) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 22 14 20 34
29. Dulková Michaela ('01) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 23 20 9 29
30. Bachorcová Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 31 16 13 29
31. Grossová Viktória ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 8 21 29
32. Kocúrová Barbora ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 7 21 28
33. Kňažková Petra ('87) Športový klub 98 Pruské 30 18 9 27
34. Paňková Veronika ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 20 16 11 27
35. Dzurinová Patrícia Mária ('98) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 13 14 27
36. Besedičová Ivana ('85) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 20 21 5 26
37. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 18 8 26
38. Robová Klaudia ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 19 13 13 26
39. Boháčová Barbora ('90) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 8 18 26
40. Behancová Katarína ('91) Športový klub 98 Pruské 26 11 14 25
41. Semančíková Ivica ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 13 11 24
42. Turčáková Veronika ('91) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 10 13 23
43. Bahnová Adriána ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 26 13 9 22
44. Chudinová Zuzana ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 20 9 13 22
45. Dobrodejová Lenka ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 25 11 10 21
46. Marcinková Katarína ('97) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 14 6 20
47. Tomová Silvia ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 21 13 7 20
48. Pienčaková Adriána ('84) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 10 10 20
49. Mišíková Natália ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 12 7 19
50. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 20 10 9 19
51. Faktorová Alexandra ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 16 16 2 18
52. Vaseková Andrea ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 12 6 18
53. Blehová Kristína ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 24 11 7 18
54. Chupéková Laura ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 19 12 5 17
55. Ďuríková Viktória ('97) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 17 9 8 17
56. Karásková Katarína ('94) Športový klub LIDO 17 11 5 16
57. Ferenčíková Veronika ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 22 11 5 16
58. Martinková Alena ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 15 9 7 16
59. Hlaváčová Dominika ('94) Športový klub 98 Pruské 29 7 9 16
60. Styková Michaela ('02) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 18 10 5 15
61. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 17 7 8 15
62. Bližňáková Angelika ('97) Športový klub 98 Pruské 26 11 3 14
63. Gaborová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 31 10 4 14
64. Ridzoňová Simona ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 19 7 7 14
65. Gašincová Nikoleta ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 20 6 8 14
66. Duľová Ulrika ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 11 2 13
67. Huláková Veronika ('99) ICE Players Sereď 21 9 4 13
68. Lenčešová Lenka ('01) ICE Players Sereď 24 7 6 13
69. Kuchariková Nikola ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 17 5 8 13
70. Gáliková Rebeka ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 18 5 8 13
71. Galova Gabriela ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 21 4 9 13
72. Hrabčáková Ivana ('02) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 11 1 12
73. Paldanová Viktória ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 22 9 3 12
74. Majtánova Zuzana ('94) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 3 9 12
75. Fernézová Natália ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 22 2 10 12
76. Pindrochová Veronika ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 20 9 2 11
77. Šimová Sára ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 11 7 4 11
78. Řezánková Andrea ('91) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 7 4 11
79. Štefánková Klára ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 19 5 6 11
80. Daňová Katarína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 26 5 6 11
81. Švančarová Alexandra ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 27 5 6 11
82. Klapková Adriána ('96) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 15 8 2 10
83. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 7 3 10
84. Stašová Miroslava ('92) Sabinovský florbalový klub 2 5 5 10
85. Obertová Alexandra ('01) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 22 5 5 10
86. Dundová Zuzana ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 20 2 8 10
87. Kadučáková Miroslava ('91) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 8 6 3 9
88. Vrábeľová Romana ('92) Florbalový klub Michalovce 15 6 3 9
89. Papierniková Diana ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 25 4 5 9
90. Petrová Jana ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 18 7 1 8
91. Selecká Dominika ('99) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 17 4 4 8
92. Rennerová Radka ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 20 4 4 8
93. Letašiová Stanislava ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 3 5 8
94. Malichová Valéria ('97) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 17 2 6 8
95. Floreková Andrea ('94) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 6 1 7
96. Stoklasová Gabriela ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 5 2 7
97. Zajacová Ľudmila ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 3 4 7
98. Kašlík Lýdia ('75) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 3 4 7
99. Hríbiková Jana ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 9 2 5 7
100. Belková Katarína ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 18 2 5 7
101. Laštiaková Ema ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 16 1 6 7
102. Štefkovičová Nikola ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 1 6 7
103. Vytykáčová Simona ('95) Športový klub LIDO 6 5 1 6
104. Prokopová Mária ('95) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 6 5 1 6
105. Uramová Barbora ('88) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 10 4 2 6
106. Hanuščinová Sára ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 12 4 2 6
107. Hlebová Tatiana ('01) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 28 3 3 6
108. Holičková Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 31 3 3 6
109. Bednárová Dominika ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 23 0 6 6
110. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 5 5 0 5
111. Privarová Stella ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 16 5 0 5
112. Medvecká Denisa ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 7 4 1 5
113. Králiková Kristína ('02) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 12 3 2 5
114. Rečkovičová Petra ('00) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 15 3 2 5
115. Šlopková Emma ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 1 4 5
116. Vargová Natália ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 14 1 4 5
117. Pazderáková Mária ('90) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 1 4 5
118. Krištofová Romana ('97) Športový klub 98 Pruské 22 1 4 5
119. Javorová Adriána ('99) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 18 0 5 5
120. Jankelová Nadežda ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 9 3 1 4
121. Mlíchová Kristína ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 14 3 1 4
122. Fančovičová Ema ('01) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 15 3 1 4
123. Dúbravská Veronika ('03) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 15 3 1 4
124. Šipošová Patricia ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 16 2 2 4
125. Koščová Júlia ('89) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 20 2 2 4
126. Valenčinová Daniela ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 21 2 2 4
127. Kapustová Marianna ('91) Snipers Bratislava 8 1 3 4
128. Zúberová Mária ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 26 1 3 4
129. Vítková Barbora ('93) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 4 4
130. Mažáryová Tea ('01) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 17 0 4 4
131. Škodiová Štefánia ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 19 0 4 4
132. Svrčková Klára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 20 0 4 4
133. Paulovčáková Zuzana ('97) Snipers Bratislava 18 2 1 3
134. Macúrová Petra ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 1 2 3
135. Bajtošová Anna ('02) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 28 1 2 3
136. Sabolíková Mária ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 0 3 3
137. Kubištová Patrícia ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 2 0 2
138. Ferenčíková Natália ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 11 2 0 2
139. Liptáková Lucia ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 20 2 0 2
140. Šišmišová Zuzana ('89) Športový klub LIDO 4 1 1 2
141. Potančoková Anna ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 1 1 2
142. Boďová Katarína ('92) Športový klub LIDO 6 1 1 2
143. Pohorelcová Simona ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 8 1 1 2
144. Daubnerová Ingrid ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 12 1 1 2
145. Ohradzanská Karolína ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 17 1 1 2
146. Filipová Ivana ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 18 1 1 2
147. Lešková Žofia ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 19 1 1 2
148. Birová Jana ('00) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 1 1 2
149. Futejová Erika ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 0 2 2
150. Komzalová Viktória ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12 0 2 2
151. Kolinčáková Dominika ('92) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 0 2 2
152. Papierniková Denisa ('03) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 0 2 2
153. Ohradzanská Alžbeta ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 0 2 2
154. Olekšáková Simona ('00) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 25 0 2 2
155. Dzuráková Alexandra ('99) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 1
156. Maťašová Sylvia ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 1 1 0 1
157. Trnková Monika ('76) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 2 1 0 1
158. Komlodyová Monika ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 2 1 0 1
159. Chmelárová Katarína ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 2 1 0 1
160. Guštarová Lenka ('90) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 3 1 0 1
161. Verstiuk Katerýna ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 1 0 1
162. Zahradníková Barbora ('96) Športový klub LIDO 6 1 0 1
163. Mišková Bianka ('03) Sabinovský florbalový klub 6 1 0 1
164. Žilovcová Iveta ('93) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 7 1 0 1
165. Ozaniaková Romana ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 9 1 0 1
166. Jusková Tamara ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 0 1
167. Papierniková Slávka ('02) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 12 1 0 1
168. Štefulová Patricia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 12 1 0 1
169. Nováková Alexandra ('89) Florbalový klub Michalovce 17 1 0 1
170. Marková Veronika ('02) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 20 1 0 1
171. Piesecká Michaela ('00) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 0 1 1
172. Králová Rebeka ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 1 0 1 1
173. Svrčková Alica ('03) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 0 1 1
174. Christová Petronela ('96) Sabinovský florbalový klub 3 0 1 1
175. Pelechová Tatiana ('01) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 4 0 1 1
176. Cifrová Soňa ('01) Sabinovský florbalový klub 5 0 1 1
177. Mikolášová Emma ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 7 0 1 1
178. Ručová Dajana ('93) Florbalový klub Michalovce 9 0 1 1
179. Váhovská Viktória ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 0 1 1
180. Kiššáková Jana ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 13 0 1 1
181. Šalgovičová Ema ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 0 1 1
182. Sedláková Mária ('88) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 18 0 1 1
183. Cebová Simona ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 19 0 1 1
184. Haluzová Martina ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 22 0 1 1
185. Hačková Petra ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 24 0 1 1