Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 16 13.11.2016 09:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 0 kontumačne
1 1 13.11.2016 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 10 : 8 (2:1;5:3;3:4)
1 9 13.11.2016 09:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Skalica "A" 4 : 7 (0:2;3:3;1:2)
1 10 13.11.2016 09:50 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Skalica "B" 6 : 5 (3:1;0:1;3:3)
1 17 13.11.2016 09:50 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 4 (1:2;1:1;4:1)
1 2 13.11.2016 09:50 FBC 11 Trnava : ICE Players Sereď 2 : 11 (1:3;0:4;1:4)
1 3 13.11.2016 10:40 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 6 : 4 (2:1;1:1;3:2)
1 11 13.11.2016 10:40 FBC Skalica "A" : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 10 : 7 (3:3;4:1;3:3)
1 18 13.11.2016 10:40 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBC Skalica "B" 0 : 5 kontumačne
1 4 13.11.2016 11:30 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 10 : 1 (2:0;4:0;4:1)
1 12 13.11.2016 11:30 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 5 (1:1;5:2;3:2)
1 19 13.11.2016 11:30 FBC 11 Trnava : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany 4 : 6 (0:2;1:3;3:1)
1 13 13.11.2016 12:20 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 8 : 10 (3:4;1:1;4:5)
1 5 13.11.2016 12:20 ŠK Florbalo Komárno : ICE Players Sereď 7 : 8 (4:1;1:4;2:3)
1 20 13.11.2016 12:20 FBC Skalica "A" : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 0 kontumačne
1 6 13.11.2016 13:10 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 17 : 5 (8:0;5:2;4:3)
1 21 13.11.2016 13:10 FBC Skalica "A" : FBC Skalica "B" 9 : 8 (1:2;3:4;5:2)
1 14 13.11.2016 13:10 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 7 : 13 (4:6;3:2;0:5)
1 7 13.11.2016 14:00 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 5 : 6 (3:3;1:2;1:1)
1 22 13.11.2016 14:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBC Skalica "B" 13 : 11 (3:3;7:5;3:3)
1 8 13.11.2016 14:00 ICE Players Sereď : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany 6 : 2 (1:0;3:1;2:1)
1 15 13.11.2016 14:50 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 0 kontumačne
2 37 17.12.2016 08:30 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 10 : 6 (2:2;4:2;4:2)
2 44 17.12.2016 09:20 FBC Skalica "A" : FBC Skalica "B" 12 : 9 (3:3;5:3;4:3)
2 38 17.12.2016 10:10 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany 12 : 5 (3:0;3:2;6:3)
2 42 17.12.2016 11:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Skalica "A" 7 : 7 (1:3;4:2;2:2)
2 40 17.12.2016 11:50 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Skalica "B" 1 : 10 (0:3;0:3;1:4)
2 41 17.12.2016 13:00 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 4 : 19 (0:9;1:4;3:6)
2 35 17.12.2016 13:50 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FBC Skalica "A" 11 : 6 (1:2;4:2;6:2)
2 43 17.12.2016 14:40 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC Skalica "B" 11 : 0 (5:0;2:0;4:0)
2 39 17.12.2016 15:30 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : FBC Skalica "A" 8 : 7 (1:2;2:3;5:2)
2 36 17.12.2016 16:20 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FBC Skalica "B" 5 : 0 kontumačne
2 25 18.12.2016 09:20 ICE Players Sereď : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 1 : 29 (0:7;1:9;0:13)
2 31 18.12.2016 09:20 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 3 : 15 (1:6;2:4;1:5)
2 26 18.12.2016 10:10 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 12 : 4 (2:2;3:1;7:1)
2 33 18.12.2016 10:10 FBK Harvard Partizánske : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 0 kontumačne
2 23 18.12.2016 11:10 ICE Players Sereď : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 : 19 (1:9;0:5;1:5)
2 30 18.12.2016 11:10 FBC 11 Trnava : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 5 : 0 kontumačne
2 28 18.12.2016 12:00 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 21 : 6 (9:4;6:0;6:2)
2 32 18.12.2016 12:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 11 : 12 (4:5;5:2;2:5)
2 27 18.12.2016 13:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 4 : 14 (2:6;1:8;1:5)
2 34 18.12.2016 13:00 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 0 : 5 kontumačne
2 24 18.12.2016 13:50 ICE Players Sereď : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 8 : 15 (5:6;2:5;1:4)
2 29 18.12.2016 13:50 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 32 (2:7;2:13;2:12)
3 51 14.01.2017 07:55 FBC Skalica "A" : FBC Skalica "B" 10 : 7 (0:0;6:3;4:4)
3 59 14.01.2017 08:45 ICE Players Sereď : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 8 : 10 (2:2;2:3;4:5)
3 66 14.01.2017 08:50 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 14 : 5 (4:1;3:4;7:0)
3 56 14.01.2017 09:25 FBC Skalica "B" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 11 : 9 (5:2;2:3;4:4)
3 63 14.01.2017 09:40 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 9 : 10 (3:4;1:3;5:3)
3 54 14.01.2017 10:05 FBC Skalica "A" : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 10 : 3 (4:1;4:1;2:1)
3 61 14.01.2017 10:30 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 9 : 13 (3:4;6:5;0:4)
3 55 14.01.2017 10:45 FBC Skalica "B" : ICE Players Sereď 14 : 8 (6:2;5:3;3:3)
3 60 14.01.2017 11:25 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 10 : 4 (2:2;5:2;5:0)
3 46 14.01.2017 11:30 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 5 (2:1;0:2;3:2)
3 64 14.01.2017 11:30 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 7 : 11 (2:3;3:5;2:3)
3 52 14.01.2017 12:05 FBC Skalica "A" : ICE Players Sereď 12 : 3 (7:0;4:1;1:2)
3 65 14.01.2017 12:20 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 14 : 7 (7:1;2:5;5:1)
3 48 14.01.2017 12:20 FBC 11 Trnava : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 1 : 7 (0:3;2:1;1:2)
3 57 14.01.2017 12:45 FBC Skalica "B" : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 16 : 3 (5:0;6:3;5:0)
3 62 14.01.2017 13:10 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : CVČ Ahoj Piešťany 6 : 18 (1:5;2:6;3:7)
3 47 14.01.2017 13:20 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava 11 : 4 (4:1;6:1;1:2)
3 58 14.01.2017 13:25 ICE Players Sereď : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 2 : 10 (1:5;0:1;1:4)
3 53 14.01.2017 14:05 FBC Skalica "A" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 10 : 7 (3:3;4:1;3:3)
3 50 14.01.2017 14:10 Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 9 (3:6;2:1;1:2)
3 49 14.01.2017 15:10 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 1 : 18 (0:9;1:3;0:6)
3 45 14.01.2017 16:00 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 : 4 (1:2;1:1;4:1)
4 21 04.03.2017 08:00 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : FBK Harvard Partizánske 7 : 8 (3:4;1:2;3:2)
4 13 04.03.2017 08:45 FBC Skalica "A" : FBC Skalica "B" 7 : 5 (2:1;2:3;3:1)
4 6 04.03.2017 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 9 : 9 (3:3;3:1;3:5)
4 20 04.03.2017 09:30 ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 12 : 4 (4:1;4:1;4:2)
4 3 04.03.2017 09:50 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 16 : 4 (7:1;5:0;4:3)
4 19 04.03.2017 10:15 FBC Skalica "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 3 (3:1;0:2;5:0)
4 1 04.03.2017 10:50 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 15 : 3 (6:1;5:1;4:1)
4 16 04.03.2017 11:00 FBC Skalica "A" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 5 (3:3;2:2;1:0)
4 4 04.03.2017 11:40 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 9 : 12 (1:6;4:4;4:2)
4 18 04.03.2017 11:45 FBC Skalica "B" : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 9 : 3 (4:2;4:1;1:0)
4 15 04.03.2017 12:30 FBC Skalica "A" : ŠK Florbalo Komárno 11 : 5 (4:3;5:1;2:1)
4 2 04.03.2017 12:40 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 12 : 3 (5:0;2:2;5:1)
4 17 04.03.2017 13:15 FBC Skalica "B" : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 6 : 11 (3:2;1:3;2:6)
4 5 04.03.2017 13:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 : 6 (1:3;1:1;5:2)
4 22 04.03.2017 14:00 ŠK Florbalo Komárno : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 9 (1:2;1:2;1:5)
4 14 04.03.2017 14:45 FBC Skalica "A" : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 9 : 4 (3:2;4:1;2:1)
4 8 05.03.2017 08:30 ICE Players Sereď : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 6 : 21 (2:7;2:5;2:9)
4 10 05.03.2017 09:10 FBC 11 Trnava : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany 3 : 10 (1:4;1:3;1:3)
4 11 05.03.2017 09:50 FBC 11 Trnava : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 0 : 17 (0:8;0:3;0:6)
4 12 05.03.2017 10:30 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : Klub hokejbalu a florbalu Púchov 3 : 17 (2:5;0:8;1:4)
4 7 05.03.2017 11:10 ICE Players Sereď : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany 6 : 10 (2:3;2:3;2:4)
4 9 05.03.2017 11:50 ICE Players Sereď : FBC 11 Trnava 13 : 5 (4:1;5:2;4:2)
5 5 01.04.2017 08:30 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 10 : 6 (0:3;3:3;7:0)
5 18 01.04.2017 09:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 16 : 5 (7:2;7:2;2:1)
5 2 01.04.2017 09:20 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 12 : 1 (6:0;4:1;2:0)
5 3 01.04.2017 10:30 CVČ Ahoj Piešťany : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 18 : 0 (9:0;4:0;5:0)
5 20 01.04.2017 10:40 FBC Skalica "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 1 (2:0;2:0;4:1)
5 10 01.04.2017 11:00 Fbo Žochár Topoľčany : FBC 11 Trnava 9 : 7 (4:4;3:1;2:2)
5 4 01.04.2017 11:20 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 8 : 8 (0:2;6:3;2:3)
5 13 01.04.2017 11:30 FBC Skalica "A" : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 3 : 12 (1:5;2:4;0:3)
5 8 01.04.2017 11:50 ŠK Florbalo Komárno : ICE Players Sereď 0 : 5 kontumačne
5 6 01.04.2017 12:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 5 : 4 (1:2;3:1;1:1)
5 7 01.04.2017 12:50 ŠK Florbalo Komárno : Fbo Žochár Topoľčany