Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Hudáková Paulína ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 81 74 155
2. Hudáková Kristína ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 72 47 119
3. Grossová Klára ('99) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 63 30 93
4. Hutirová Milota ('91) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 22 29 34 63
5. Šidlová Andrea ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 26 26 34 60
6. Hrehušová Ivana ('93) Športový klub 98 Pruské 26 48 11 59
7. Ješšová Michaela ('95) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 25 18 39 57
8. Žideková Sarah Charlotte ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 21 46 9 55
9. Žikavská Michaela ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 21 35 18 53
10. Spišiaková Barbora ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 23 31 22 53
11. Bobotová Viktória ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 24 28 24 52
12. Dobrodejová Veronika ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 30 22 30 52
13. Cupraková Lenka ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 19 31 17 48
14. Semančíková Ivica ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 22 26 20 46
15. Trošková Jana ('95) Športový klub 98 Pruské 30 21 24 45
16. Kvasková Daniela ('95) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 23 22 22 44
17. Krivulčíková Michaela ('90) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 26 30 10 40
18. Janegová Romana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 17 21 17 38
19. Turčáková Veronika ('91) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 25 20 15 35
20. Lupačová Michaela ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 25 22 12 34
21. Dzurinová Patrícia Mária ('98) Florbalový klub Michalovce 17 20 12 32
22. Ďuríková Viktória ('97) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 26 18 13 31
23. Sadecká Dominika ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 20 19 11 30
24. Melišová Kristína ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 19 24 5 29
25. Kňažková Petra ('87) Športový klub 98 Pruské 29 23 5 28
26. Buková Miriam ('98) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 16 17 9 26
27. Belicová Kristína ('00) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 20 17 9 26
28. Martinková Alena ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 24 17 9 26
29. Marcinková Katarína ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 29 17 9 26
30. Bachorcová Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 30 17 9 26
31. Haljaková Kristína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 21 11 15 26
32. Zajacová Ľudmila ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 12 12 24
33. Maťašová Sylvia ('00) Florbalový klub Michalovce 14 16 7 23
34. Grossová Viktória ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 8 15 23
35. Izraelová Veronika ('94) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 14 14 8 22
36. Pintérová Monika ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 14 8 22
37. Behancová Katarína ('91) Športový klub 98 Pruské 26 12 10 22
38. Hoštáková Zuzana ('87) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 16 10 12 22
39. Malichová Valéria ('97) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 18 9 13 22
40. Vrábeľová Romana ('92) Florbalový klub Michalovce 22 8 14 22
41. Karásková Katarína ('94) Športový klub LIDO 19 14 7 21
42. Blehová Kristína ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 12 9 21
43. Kocúrová Barbora ('98) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 2 19 21
44. Škvrndová Ema ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 21 11 9 20
45. Kuchariková Nikola ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 23 11 9 20
46. Jakabová Lenka ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 19 13 6 19
47. Hríbiková Jana ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 20 8 11 19
48. Hlaváčová Dominika ('94) Športový klub 98 Pruské 28 5 14 19
49. Besedičová Ivana ('85) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 20 11 7 18
50. Daňová Katarína ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 18 9 8 17
51. Dobrodejová Lenka ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 29 9 8 17
52. Vaseková Andrea ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 8 9 17
53. Komlodyová Monika ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 19 5 12 17
54. Robová Klaudia ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 23 10 6 16
55. Tomová Silvia ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 18 9 7 16
56. Prnová Michaela ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 5 8 8 16
57. Knihová Lucia ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 16 6 10 16
58. Gašincová Nikoleta ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 21 6 10 16
59. Reseková Renáta ('88) Športový klub 98 Pruské 29 2 14 16
60. Bahnová Adriána ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 18 11 4 15
61. Kľúčiková Adela ('95) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 11 4 15
62. Galova Gabriela ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 22 10 5 15
63. Gaborová Barbora ('01) Športový klub 98 Pruské 27 10 5 15
64. Šlopková Emma ('98) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 19 7 8 15
65. Medvecká Denisa ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 23 4 11 15
66. Letašiová Stanislava ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 8 6 14
67. Martikainen Taru ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 7 7 14
68. Potančoková Anna ('93) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 13 9 4 13
69. Vršková Michaela ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 4 10 2 12
70. Kadučáková Miroslava ('91) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 13 5 7 12
71. Majtánova Zuzana ('94) Sabinovský florbalový klub 25 4 8 12
72. Duľová Ulrika ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 21 3 9 12
73. Rennerová Radka ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 9 9 2 11
74. Griecsová Mária ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 12 7 4 11
75. Stredanská Monika ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 10 6 5 11
76. Pienčaková Adriána ('84) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 5 6 11
77. Szabóová Katarína ('89) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 17 5 4 9
78. Chudinová Zuzana ('97) Florbalový klub Michalovce 22 6 2 8
79. Stašová Martina ('81) Sabinovský florbalový klub 7 5 3 8
80. Ferenčíková Veronika ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 21 5 3 8
81. Řezánková Andrea ('91) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 21 5 3 8
82. Hájková Nadežda ('84) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 3 5 8
83. Kolesárová Anna ('90) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 3 5 8
84. Gešová Petra ('88) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 18 3 5 8
85. Rástočná Mária ('93) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 5 2 7
86. Baštiová Miriam ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 18 4 3 7
87. Majcherová Soňa ('01) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 18 4 3 7
88. Kožíková Petra ('87) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 3 4 7
89. Štefkovičová Nikola ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 1 6 7
90. Stoklasová Gabriela ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 6 0 6
91. Javorková Jozefína ('93) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 8 4 2 6
92. Daubnerová Ingrid ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 4 2 6
93. Žilovcová Iveta ('93) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 15 3 3 6
94. Vokáčová Natália ('96) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 18 3 3 6
95. Kocúrová Alexandra ('99) Športový klub 98 Pruské 19 3 3 6
96. Paulovčáková Zuzana ('97) Snipers Bratislava 20 3 3 6
97. Gáliková Rebeka ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 13 2 4 6
98. Pelechová Tatiana ('01) FBC MH Florbal Bratislava 20 2 4 6
99. Štefániková Nikola ('94) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 12 1 5 6
100. Mišíková Natália ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 10 4 1 5
101. Bližňáková Angelika ('97) Športový klub 98 Pruské 3 3 2 5
102. Jányová Dominika ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 6 3 2 5
103. Záteková Sára ('01) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 9 3 2 5
104. Dundová Zuzana ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 3 2 5
105. Šipošová Patricia ('99) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 7 2 3 5
106. Rabšíková Zuzana ('91) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 16 2 3 5
107. Vargová Natália ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 21 2 3 5
108. Drančáková Jana ('90) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 1 4 5
109. Dupčáková Jana ('91) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 29 0 5 5
110. Csúzová Dominika ('90) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 4 0 4
111. Paňková Veronika ('94) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 6 3 1 4
112. Čeligová Terézia ('98) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 3 1 4
113. Papierniková Diana ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 15 3 1 4
114. Štefulová Patricia ('95) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 15 3 1 4
115. Štefánková Klára ('00) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 17 3 1 4
116. Kašlík Lýdia ('75) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 2 4
117. Mészárosová Martina ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 5 1 3 4
118. Uherková Dáša ('96) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 18 1 3 4
119. Macúrová Petra ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 18 1 3 4
120. Švančarová Alexandra ('01) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 21 1 3 4
121. Behancová Daniela ('94) Športový klub 98 Pruské 4 3 0 3
122. Broošová Natália ('87) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 4 3 0 3
123. Bardoňová Ivana ('93) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 6 3 0 3
124. Prokopová Mária ('95) Telovýchovná jednota Tatran Zákamenné 18 3 0 3
125. Pillajová Katarína ('97) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 4 2 1 3
126. Boďová Katarína ('92) Športový klub LIDO 6 2 1 3
127. Vítková Barbora ('93) Športový klub LIDO 6 2 1 3
128. Mešťánková Simona ('92) Športový klub 98 Pruské 6 2 1 3
129. Selecká Dominika ('99) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 16 2 1 3
130. Javorková Sára ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 17 2 1 3
131. Marušincová Tamara ('99) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 2 1 2 3
132. Šajbenová Petra ('92) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 1 2 3
133. Koščová Júlia ('89) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 5 1 2 3
134. Gajdošová Nikola ('91) Florbalový klub Michalovce 16 1 2 3
135. Laštiaková Ema ('98) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 6 0 3 3
136. Vranková Andrea ('90) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 3 3
137. Šišmišová Zuzana ('89) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 3 3
138. Tomášková Stanislava ('88) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 0 3 3
139. Filipová Ivana ('96) Florbalový klub Michalovce 11 0 3 3
140. Krištofová Karolína ('96) Športový klub 98 Pruské 29 0 3 3
141. Mokrá Barbora ('96) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 2 0 2
142. Vajsáblová Veronika ('96) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 7 2 0 2
143. Privarová Stella ('99) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 9 2 0 2
144. Dzuráková Alexandra ('99) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 14 2 0 2
145. Floreková Andrea ('94) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 15 2 0 2
146. Kolinčáková Dominika ('92) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 21 2 0 2
147. Žigrajová Katarína ('00) Športový klub Fbk Kométa Spišská Nová Ves 26 2 0 2
148. Zvoneková Dominika ('92) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 1 1 2
149. Hagenová Zuzana ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 1 1 2
150. Nagyová Erika ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 7 1 1 2
151. Piesecká Michaela ('00) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 1 1 2
152. Kapustová Marianna ('91) Snipers Bratislava 10 1 1 2
153. Hôrková Sára ('93) Nemšovský Telovýchovný Spolok Florbalový Klub - Základné Školy Nemšová 11 0 2 2
154. Lešková Žofia ('89) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 21 0 2 2
155. Kandriková Zuzana ('93) Florbalový klub Michalovce 23 0 2 2
156. Šovčíková Margaréta ('91) Športový klub LIDO 1 1 0 1
157. Fundareková Lenka ('88) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 1 1 0 1
158. Ilončiaková Radka ('93) Športový klub 98 Pruské 2 1 0 1
159. Kubištová Patrícia ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 1 0 1
160. Uramová Barbora ('88) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 3 1 0 1
161. Vytykáčová Simona ('95) Snipers Bratislava 4 1 0 1
162. Holičková Alžbeta ('98) Športový klub 98 Pruské 6 1 0 1
163. Molčanová Frederika ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 1 0 1
164. Ilinjová Alexandra ('96) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 16 1 0 1
165. Laurinčíková Zuzana ('98) Florbalový klub Michalovce 17 1 0 1
166. Molčanová Bibiana ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 1 0 1 1
167. Neslušanová Laura ('00) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 0 1 1
168. Trnková Monika ('76) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 3 0 1 1
169. Kotlářová Paulína ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 0 1 1
170. Papánková Zora ('79) Športový klub LIDO 6 0 1 1
171. Váhovská Viktória ('96) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 0 1 1
172. Stredanská Zuzana ('90) Florbalový klub Tvrdošín 6 0 1 1
173. Grochalová Terézia ('00) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 0 1 1
174. Petrová Jana ('99) Florbalový klub Michalovce 11 0 1 1
175. Pazderáková Mária ('90) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 14 0 1 1
176. Horečná Soňa ('96) Mestské kultúrno-športové stredisko, florbalový klub, Kysucké Nové Mesto 15 0 1 1
177. Škodiová Štefánia ('94) Florbalový klub Michalovce 18 0 1 1
178. Ridzoňová Simona ('01) 1. FbK Banská Bystrica 20 0 1 1
179. Uherská Ľudmila ('89) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 0 1 1
180. Krištofová Romana ('97) Športový klub 98 Pruské 27 0 1 1