Staršia prípravka - rozpis základná časť

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 10 28.10.2017 08:00 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 8 (1:2;2:3;0:3)
1 9 28.10.2017 08:50 FbK Turany : Meteníci Likavka 6 : 3 (3:0;0:0;3:3)
1 1 28.10.2017 09:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 9 : 5 (1:2;2:3;6:0)
1 8 28.10.2017 09:40 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FPS Banská Bystrica 14 : 3 (5:2;3:1;6:0)
1 2 28.10.2017 09:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 : 10 (1:4;2:3;1:3)
1 12 28.10.2017 10:30 Meteníci Likavka : FPS Banská Bystrica 5 : 10 (0:3;3:4;2:3)
1 3 28.10.2017 10:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Florbalová akadémia Martin 4 : 9 (0:4;2:2;2:3)
1 13 28.10.2017 11:20 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FbK Turany 6 : 3 (1:1;4:0;1:2)
1 4 28.10.2017 11:30 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 7 : 9 (1:5;3:2;3:2)
1 14 28.10.2017 12:10 Meteníci Likavka : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 0 : 15 (0:6;0:5;0:4)
1 5 28.10.2017 12:20 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 2 : 9 (1:3;1:3;0:3)
1 11 28.10.2017 13:00 FbK Turany : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1 : 10 (0:4;1:3;0:3)
1 6 28.10.2017 13:10 Florbalová akadémia Martin : TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 : 1 (0:1;3:0;3:0)
1 7 28.10.2017 14:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 11 : 1 (4:0;4:0;3:1)
2 23 19.11.2017 08:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Meteníci Likavka 7 : 6 (1:2;2:3;4:1)
2 24 19.11.2017 08:50 FbK Turany : FPS Banská Bystrica 7 : 4 (1:3;3:0;3:1)
2 15 19.11.2017 09:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 5 : 7 (0:1;2:3;3:3)
2 22 19.11.2017 09:40 FbK Turany : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 3 : 13 (1:4;1:5;1:4)
2 16 19.11.2017 09:50 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 3 : 8 (0:1;1:4;2:3)
2 25 19.11.2017 10:30 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Meteníci Likavka 17 : 2 (5:1;7:0;5:1)
2 17 19.11.2017 10:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 10 : 8 (3:4;4:2;3:2)
2 26 19.11.2017 11:20 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FbK Turany 1 : 8 (1:3;0:3;0:2)
2 18 19.11.2017 11:30 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 10 (2:3;3:1;0:6)
2 27 19.11.2017 12:10 FPS Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 4 : 12 (1:7;1:3;2:2)
2 19 19.11.2017 12:20 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 13 : 3 (5:0;5:2;3:1)
2 20 19.11.2017 13:10 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 1 : 11 (1:4;0:4;0:3)
2 21 19.11.2017 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 11 : 6 (2:0;6:4;3:2)
3 35 17.12.2017 08:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 13 : 2 (5:0;5:2;3:0)
3 29 17.12.2017 08:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 4 : 5 (1:2;1:0;2:2)
3 28 17.12.2017 08:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FPS Banská Bystrica 17 : 2 (6:2;7:0;4:-1)
3 36 17.12.2017 08:50 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : Meteníci Likavka 7 : 3 (5:1;0:1;2:1)
3 33 17.12.2017 09:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 6 : 7 (1:1;4:2;1:4)
3 37 17.12.2017 09:40 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FbK Turany 19 : 2 (5:2;7:0;7:0)
3 38 17.12.2017 10:30 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 : 3 (5:2;3:1;0:0)
3 34 17.12.2017 10:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : TJ A - FbO Nižná 18 : 6 (5:1;8:2;5:3)
3 39 17.12.2017 11:20 Meteníci Likavka : Florbalová akadémia Martin 2 : 16 (0:4;2:7;0:5)
3 30 17.12.2017 11:20 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 4 : 7 (1:2;2:3;1:2)
3 40 17.12.2017 12:10 FbK Turany : Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen 2 : 8 (0:3;1:2;1:3)
3 31 17.12.2017 12:10 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 4 : 9 (3:2;0:2;1:5)
3 32 17.12.2017 13:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FPS Banská Bystrica 17 : 3 (5:2;7:1;7:0)
3 41 17.12.2017 13:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : Meteníci Likavka 4 : 4 (1:1;1:2;2:1)
4 42 13.01.2018 08:00 Meteníci Likavka : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 17 (1:7;1:4;0:6)
4 50 13.01.2018 08:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Florbalová akadémia Martin 5 : 10 (2:1;0:4;3:5)
4 43 13.01.2018 08:50 FbK Turany : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 3 : 9 (0:5;1:1;2:3)
4 49 13.01.2018 08:50 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 2 : 16 (1:9;1:2;0:5)
4 44 13.01.2018 09:40 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 1 : 13 (0:4;1:5;0:4)
4 54 13.01.2018 09:40 FPS Banská Bystrica : Florbalová akadémia Martin 1 : 16 (0:8;1:8)
4 55 13.01.2018 10:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 : 8 (5:5;3:2;3:1)
4 45 13.01.2018 10:30 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : Meteníci Likavka 9 : 3 (1:2;2:0;6:1)
4 46 13.01.2018 11:20 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FbK Turany 15 : 0 (5:0;5:0;5:0)
4 51 13.01.2018 11:20 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 : 6 (3:2;1:1;6:3)
4 47 13.01.2018 12:10 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 6 : 7 (4:1;0:4;2:2)
4 52 13.01.2018 12:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Florbalová akadémia Martin 6 : 8 (2:5;0:1;4:2)
4 53 13.01.2018 13:00 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná 4 : 10 (1:4;1:3;2:3)
4 48 13.01.2018 13:00 FbK Turany : Meteníci Likavka 3 : 7 (0:1;2:3;1:3)
5 56 10.02.2018 09:30 Meteníci Likavka : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 2 : 9 (0:4;2:3;0:2)
5 62 10.02.2018 09:30 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 1 : 16 (1:9;0:7)
5 63 10.02.2018 10:20 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 9 (0:6;0:2;2:1)
5 57 10.02.2018 10:20 FPS Banská Bystrica : FbK Turany 7 : 4 (0:1;2:1;2:5)
5 64 10.02.2018 11:10 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 18 : 3 (11:1;6:2;1:0)
5 58 10.02.2018 11:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : Meteníci Likavka 15 : 0 (7:0;5:0;3:0)
5 65 10.02.2018 12:00 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FbK Turany 10 : 1 (5:1;3:0;2:0)
5 59 10.02.2018 12:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FPS Banská Bystrica 9 : 6 (3:1;3:4;3:1)
5 66 10.02.2018 12:50 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 15 (1:3;1:8;0:4)
5 60 10.02.2018 12:50 Meteníci Likavka : Florbalová akadémia Martin 1 : 16 (0:9;1:6;0:1)
5 61 10.02.2018 13:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FbK Turany 6 : 4 (3:1;2:1;1:2)
5 67 10.02.2018 13:40 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FPS Banská Bystrica 15 : 3 (4:2;4:0;7:1)
5 68 10.02.2018 14:30 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : Florbalová akadémia Martin 2 : 13 (0:4;0:6;2:3)
6 69 03.03.2018 08:00 Meteníci Likavka : TJ A - FbO Nižná 3 : 9 (0:4;1:3;2:2)
6 76 03.03.2018 08:00 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : Florbalová akadémia Martin 5 : 20 (1:6;3:8;1:6)
6 70 03.03.2018 08:50 FPS Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 0 : 15 (0:8;0:6;0:0)
6 77 03.03.2018 08:50 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 5 : 11 (0:4;2:2;3:5)
6 78 03.03.2018 09:40 FbK Turany : Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen 2 : 16 (1:8;1:5;0:3)
6 71 03.03.2018 09:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Meteníci Likavka 9 : 3 (5:0;1:1;3:2)
6 79 03.03.2018 10:30 Florbalová akadémia Martin : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví 14 : 5 (4:1;8:2;2:2)
6 72 03.03.2018 10:30 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 9 (1:3;1:3;0:3)
6 73 03.03.2018 11:20 Meteníci Likavka : FPS Banská Bystrica 3 : 11 (3:5;0:3;3:3)
6 80 03.03.2018 11:20 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 9 : 12 (5:4;2:5;2:3)
6 81 03.03.2018 12:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FbK Turany 16 : 1 (5:0;7:0;4:1)
6 74 03.03.2018 12:10 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 14 : 1 (7:1;3:0;4:0)
6 75 03.03.2018 13:00 FPS Banská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná 9 : 8 (3:4;4:3;2:1)
6 82 03.03.2018 13:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 17 : 5 (8:2;6:0;3:3)
7 83 24.03.2018 08:00 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : FPS Banská Bystrica 9 : 8 (3:5;4:2;2:1)
7 90 24.03.2018 08:00 Florbalová akadémia Martin : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 8 : 7 (3:0;4:1;1:6)
7 84 24.03.2018 08:50 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : FbK Turany 7 : 4 (2:2;2:1;3:1)
7 91 24.03.2018 08:50 FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica : ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline 2 : 17 (1:14;1:2;0:1)
7 92 24.03.2018 09:40 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : Florbalová akadémia Martin 9 : 3 (3:0;5:3;1:0)
7 85 24.03.2018 09:40 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 7 (1:1;0:3;4:3)
7 93 24.03.2018 10:30 ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 15 : 0 (8:0;7:0;0:0)
7 86 24.03.2018 10:30 FbK Turany : FPS Banská Bystrica 4 : 11 (1:4;1:3;2:4)
7 87 24.03.2018 11:20 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli : Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen 8 : 9 (4:2;2:4;2:3)
7 94 24.03.2018 11:20 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : Florbalová akadémia Martin 9 : 7 (5:2;1:1;3:4)
7 95 24.03.2018 12:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - oranžoví : FBK BCF Dukla Banská Bystrica 15 : 0 (14:0;1:0;0:0)
7 88 24.03.2018 12:10 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FbK Turany 16 : 3 (6:2;3:0;7:1)
7 89 24.03.2018 13:00 FPS Banská Bystrica : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza pri CVČ Žilina - bieli 9 : 8 (2:2;5:2;2:4)
7 96 24.03.2018 13:00 ŠK Juventa pri CVČ v Žiline : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 9 : 9 (3:4;3:3;3:2)
8 97 15.04.2018 08:00 Meteníci Likavka : ZŠJM Žatva 90 Dolný Kubín 0 : 5 kontumačne
8 99 15.04.2018 08:00 FbK Turany : Florbalová akadémia Martin 0 : 15 (0:4;0:7;0:4)
8 98 15.04.2018 08:50 Trnavohorské Svište 1. FBC Zvolen : FPS Banská Bystrica 8 : 8 (5:2;1:2;2:4)