Mladší žiaci - rozpis základná časť

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 07.10.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - orange 1 : 12 (0:3;0:4;1:5)
1 2 07.10.2017 10:00 Snipers Bratislava - black : Snipers Bratislava - orange 8 : 1 (3:0;1:1;4:0)
1 3 07.10.2017 11:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - black 1 : 5 (0:1;0:3;1:1)
2 4 14.10.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 6 (1:2;2:3;2:1)
2 5 14.10.2017 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 : 2 (1:0;2:1;3:1)
2 6 14.10.2017 11:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 13 : 0 (3:0;1:0;9:0)
3 7 14.10.2017 16:10 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : IBF Pressburg 0 : 4 (0:2;0:1;0:1)
3 8 14.10.2017 17:05 Tsunami Bratislava : IBF Pressburg 7 : 1 (1:0;4:1;2:0)
3 9 14.10.2017 18:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Tsunami Bratislava 2 : 13 (1:6;0:3;1:4)
4 10 21.10.2017 12:30 IBF Pressburg : Galaktikos Bratislava 2 : 4 (0:1;1:2;1:1)
4 11 21.10.2017 13:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 3 (2:0;1:2;2:1)
4 12 21.10.2017 14:30 IBF Pressburg : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 12 : 2 (3:2;6:0;3:0)
5 13 21.10.2017 08:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Bratislava 3 : 6 (1:2;1:2;1:2)
5 14 21.10.2017 09:25 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Tsunami Bratislava 3 : 3 (2:0;1:1;0:2)
5 15 21.10.2017 10:20 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6 : 3 (2:3;1:0;3:0)
6 16 04.11.2017 10:15 IBF Pressburg : 1. SC Malacky 1 : 0 (1:0;0:0;0:0)
6 17 04.11.2017 11:30 1. SC Malacky : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 1 (3:0;0:0;0:1)
6 18 04.11.2017 12:30 IBF Pressburg : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 2 (2:1;0:1;1:0)
7 19 04.11.2017 14:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - orange 0 : 6 (0:1;0:4;0:1)
7 20 04.11.2017 14:50 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : Snipers Bratislava - orange 8 : 3 (3:1;3:0;2:2)
7 21 04.11.2017 15:40 Galaktikos Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - shadows 6 : 5 (1:3;2:1;3:1)
8 22 11.11.2017 14:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : 1. SC Malacky 5 : 2 (2:0;2:2;1:0)
8 23 11.11.2017 14:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1. SC Malacky 3 : 2 (1:1;2:1;0:0)
8 24 11.11.2017 15:40 Galaktikos Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 : 2 (0:1;1:1;1:0)
9 25 11.11.2017 08:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 9 : 1 (2:1;4:0;3:0)
9 26 11.11.2017 09:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 7 : 4 (1:0;3:2;3:2)
9 27 11.11.2017 10:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 3 : 4 (1:2;1:0;1:2)
10 28 18.11.2017 09:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 4 (0:2;4:1;1:1)
10 29 18.11.2017 10:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1. SC Malacky 8 : 2 (4:1;2:1;2:0)
10 30 18.11.2017 11:00 FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava : 1. SC Malacky 3 : 4 (2:1;1:1;0:2)
11 31 18.11.2017 14:30 IBF Pressburg : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 : 6 (2:2;3:2;1:2)
11 32 18.11.2017 13:30 Snipers Bratislava - orange : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 15 : 0 (8:0;5:0;2:0)
11 33 18.11.2017 12:30 IBF Pressburg : Snipers Bratislava - orange 0 : 9 (0:2;0:4;0:3)
12 34 18.11.2017 14:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 5 (1:1;0:4;2:0)
12 35 18.11.2017 14:50 Snipers Bratislava - black : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 16 : 1 (6:0;6:0;4:1)
12 36 18.11.2017 15:40 Galaktikos Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - black 0 : 8 (0:2;0:2;0:4)
13 37 25.11.2017 10:15 IBF Pressburg : Snipers Bratislava - black 1 : 3 (0:1;1:1;0:1)
13 38 25.11.2017 11:15 Snipers Bratislava - black : 1. SC Malacky 7 : 1 (4:0;0:1;3:0)
13 39 25.11.2017 12:20 IBF Pressburg : 1. SC Malacky 2 : 2 (0:1;2:0;0:1)
14 40 25.11.2017 14:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 3 : 0 (1:0;1:0;1:0)
14 41 25.11.2017 14:50 Hurikán Inspiro : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 6 : 7 (3:2;1:2;2:3)
14 42 25.11.2017 15:40 Galaktikos Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 12 : 1 (2:0;3:0;7:1)
15 43 25.11.2017 13:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 4 : 9 (0:3;4:4;0:2)
15 44 25.11.2017 13:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 4 (2:1;0:2;0:1)
15 45 25.11.2017 14:40 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC BlueBerries Modra 4 : 10 (0:1;2:6;2:3)
16 46 16.12.2017 10:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - shadows 5 : 1 (1:0;1:0;3:1)
16 47 16.12.2017 11:25 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : Snipers Bratislava - orange 2 : 8 (0:1;0:7;2:0)
16 48 16.12.2017 12:20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava - orange 3 : 9 (1:4;1:3;1:2)
17 49 16.12.2017 13:15 Tsunami Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 0 kontumačne
17 50 16.12.2017 14:10 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Hurikán Inspiro 0 : 5 kontumačne
17 51 16.12.2017 15:05 Tsunami Bratislava : Hurikán Inspiro 8 : 0 (2:0;0:0;6:0)
18 52 16.12.2017 14:10 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava 2 : 7 (0:2;0:1;2:4)
18 53 16.12.2017 15:05 Galaktikos Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - black 4 : 10 (0:5;1:2;3:3)
18 54 16.12.2017 16:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - black 1 : 13 (0:8;1:2;0:3)
19 55 13.01.2018 12:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 0 (2:0;0:0;0:0)
19 56 13.01.2018 13:25 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : IBF Pressburg 1 : 5 (0:1;1:2;0:2)
19 57 13.01.2018 14:20 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : IBF Pressburg 5 : 3 (2:1;1:1;2:1)
20 58 13.01.2018 15:15 Tsunami Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - shadows 7 : 0 (3:0;3:0;1:0)
20 59 13.01.2018 16:10 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : Snipers Bratislava - orange 1 : 8 (0:3;0:1;1:4)
20 60 13.01.2018 17:05 Tsunami Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - orange 4 : 3 (2:1;1:1;1:1)
21 61 13.01.2018 09:10 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Galaktikos Bratislava 5 : 2 (1:1;1:1;3:0)
21 62 13.01.2018 10:00 Galaktikos Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 1 (1:1;2:0;5:0)
21 63 13.01.2018 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 11 : 3 (2:1;4:1;5:1)
22 64 20.01.2018 13:30 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : Hurikán Inspiro 3 : 4 (2:0;1:1;0:3)
22 65 20.01.2018 14:20 Hurikán Inspiro : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 11 (1:5;3:3;1:3)
22 66 20.01.2018 15:10 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 0 : 3 (0:0;0:1;0:2)
23 67 20.01.2018 09:40 Snipers Bratislava - black : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 2 (1:2;2:0;3:0)
23 68 20.01.2018 08:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 : 2 (7:0;2:1;2:1)
23 69 20.01.2018 08:00 Snipers Bratislava - black : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 11 : 1 (1:0;5:1;5:0)
24 70 20.01.2018 18:00 Snipers Bratislava - orange : 1. SC Malacky 2 : 1 (0:0;1:0;1:1)
24 71 20.01.2018 17:10 1. SC Malacky : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 4 : 1 (3:0;1:1;0:0)
24 72 20.01.2018 16:15 Snipers Bratislava - orange : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 12 : 1 (2:1;3:0;7:0)
25 73 27.01.2018 11:50 1. SC Malacky : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 2 (1:1;4:1;2:0)
25 74 27.01.2018 12:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Tsunami Bratislava 3 : 7 (0:2;3:2;0:3)
25 75 27.01.2018 13:50 1. SC Malacky : Tsunami Bratislava 2 : 6 (0:1;2:2;0:3)
26 76 27.01.2018 11:35 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 9 : 2 (1:1;4:0;4:1)
26 77 27.01.2018 12:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Bratislava - orange 0 : 15 (0:4;0:6;0:5)
26 78 27.01.2018 13:25 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava - orange 0 : 2 (0:0;0:0;0:2)
27 79 10.02.2018 16:15 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : FBC BlueBerries Modra 4 : 3 (1:1;1:1;2:1)
27 80 10.02.2018 17:10 1. SC Malacky : FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 : 6 (1:1;0:3;2:2)
27 81 10.02.2018 18:00 Snipers Bratislava - shadows : 1. SC Malacky 0 : 1 (0:0;0:0;0:1)
28 82 10.02.2018 15:10 Snipers Bratislava - black : Hurikán Inspiro 15 : 0 (8:0;3:0;4:0)
28 83 10.02.2018 14:20 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Hurikán Inspiro 6 : 6 (1:1;2:2;3:3)
28 84 10.02.2018 13:30 Snipers Bratislava - black : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 15 : 0 (3:0;8:0;4:0)
29 85 10.02.2018 08:00 Snipers Bratislava - orange : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 12 : 3 (3:1;3:1;6:1)
29 86 10.02.2018 08:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 4 (0:1;3:1;2:2)
29 87 10.02.2018 09:45 Snipers Bratislava - orange : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 8 : 3 (2:1;4:0;2:2)
30 88 17.02.2018 09:50 1. SC Malacky : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 1 (0:0;2:0;3:1)
30 89 17.02.2018 10:50 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Bratislava - black 0 : 15 (0:6;0:6;0:3)
30 90 17.02.2018 11:50 1. SC Malacky : Snipers Bratislava - black 1 : 11 (0:5;0:2;1:4)
31 91 24.02.2018 13:15 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : IBF Pressburg 4 : 1 (0:0;2:0;2:1)
31 92 24.02.2018 14:10 IBF Pressburg : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 7 (2:2;1:2;2:3)
31 93 24.02.2018 15:05 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra 1 : 1 (1:0;0:1;0:0)
32 94 24.02.2018 10:30 Tsunami Bratislava : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 4 : 2 (1:1;0:0;3:1)
32 95 24.02.2018 11:25 1. SC Malacky : FbO Florpédo ŠKS Bratislava 1 : 4 (0:1;0:2;1:1)
32 96 24.02.2018 12:20 Tsunami Bratislava : 1. SC Malacky 5 : 3 (2:1;2:1;1:1)
33 97 24.02.2018 12:30 Hurikán Inspiro : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 5 : 4 (3:1;1:1;1:2)
33 98 24.02.2018 13:30 Galaktikos Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 2 : 1 (0:0;1:0;1:1)