Extraliga muži - rozpis základná časť

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 15.09.2016 11:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FK ATU Košice 2 : 8 (0:2;1:2;1:4)
1 2 15.09.2016 18:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 6 : 5 (2:3;1:0;2:2;0:0;1:0sn)
1 3 15.09.2016 18:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 9 : 6 (4:2;1:2;4:2)
1 4 15.09.2016 17:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 6 (0:2;1:1;4:2;0:0;0:1sn)
1 5 15.09.2016 17:30 FbO Florko Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 8 : 7 (2:4;2:3;4:0)
1 6 15.09.2016 13:30 FBC Skalica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 4 : 3 (1:0;0:2;2:1;1:0pp)
2 7 18.09.2016 14:15 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FK ATU Košice 6 : 5 (0:2;4:0;1:3;1:0pp)
2 8 17.09.2016 15:30 FBC Skalica : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 4 : 6 (0:1;2:0;2:5)
2 9 18.09.2016 14:00 FbO Florko Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 9 : 6 (3:1;3:1;3:4)
2 10 18.09.2016 17:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 5 : 8 (1:1;1:2;3:5)
2 11 17.09.2016 15:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ A - FbO Nižná 8 : 6 (4:1;1:4;3:1)
2 12 17.09.2016 15:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 6 (2:3;1:1;2:2)
3 13 09.10.2016 11:00 FK ATU Košice : FBC Skalica 5 : 6 (2:2;2:3;1:0;0:0;0:1sn)
3 14 24.09.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 16 : 7 (3:1;7:3;6:3)
3 15 24.09.2016 19:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FbO Florko Košice 6 : 3 (2:0;3:2;1:1)
3 16 24.09.2016 16:00 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : Žltý Sneh Košice 4 : 3 (1:2;0:0;2:1;1:0pp)
3 17 24.09.2016 16:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 3 : 7 (2:3;0:0;1:4)
3 18 24.09.2016 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 7 : 10 (2:1;2:5;3:4)
4 19 25.09.2016 11:00 FK ATU Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 14 : 5 (2:2;3:1;9:2)
4 20 25.09.2016 15:30 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Skalica 8 : 6 (2:1;3:2;3:3)
4 21 25.09.2016 13:00 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : FbO Florko Košice 4 : 5 (1:3;0:1;3:1)
4 22 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Žltý Sneh Košice 10 : 4 (2:0;3:3;5:1)
4 23 25.09.2016 15:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : TJ A - FbO Nižná 7 : 11 (4:4;2:4;1:3)
4 24 23.09.2016 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 3 : 2 (0:0;0:1;2:1;1:0pp)
5 25 30.09.2016 20:00 FbO Florko Košice : FK ATU Košice 10 : 9 (6:3;2:1;1:5;0:0;1:0sn)
5 26 01.10.2016 13:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 6 : 3 (2:0;0:2;4:1)
5 27 01.10.2016 16:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 7 : 6 (1:1;4:1;2:4)
5 28 01.10.2016 19:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 2 (2:0;0:0;3:2)
5 29 01.10.2016 15:30 FBC Skalica : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 7 : 6 (5:2;2:1;0:3)
5 30 01.10.2016 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 : 7 (2:1;1:3;2:3)
6 31 08.10.2016 16:00 FK ATU Košice : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 12 : 6 (5:0;3:3;4:3)
6 32 08.10.2016 16:00 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 : 10 (1:3;1:2;0:5)
6 33 08.10.2016 13:00 FbO Florko Košice : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 5 (1:3;2:2;1:0)
6 34 08.10.2016 17:30 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : Žltý Sneh Košice 8 : 1 (4:1;4:0;0:0)
6 35 08.10.2016 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Skalica 5 : 6 (1:4;3:1;1:1)
6 36 08.10.2016 19:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 7 : 8 (3:1;2:7;2:0)
7 37 15.10.2016 17:00 FK ATU Košice : TJ A - FbO Nižná 10 : 6 (7:3;1:3;2:0)
7 38 14.10.2016 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 0 (5:0;1:0;2:0)
7 39 15.10.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 3 : 7 (0:1;0:3;3:3)
7 40 15.10.2016 17:30 FBC Skalica : FbO Florko Košice 3 : 2 (1:1;0:0;2:1)
7 41 15.10.2016 15:45 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 6 : 5 (3:1;1:2;1:2;0:0;1:0sn)
7 42 15.10.2016 14:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Žltý Sneh Košice 8 : 4 (2:0;2:3;4:1)
8 43 22.10.2016 14:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FK ATU Košice 2 : 6 (2:1;0:3;0:2)
8 44 22.10.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 9 : 7 (2:1;2:2;5:4)
8 45 22.01.2017 11:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : FBC Skalica 3 : 5 (1:2;2:1;0:2)
8 46 20.10.2016 19:30 Žltý Sneh Košice : FbO Florko Košice 4 : 8 (0:1;1:4;3:3)
8 47 21.10.2016 19:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 3 : 2 (0:0;2:1;0:1;1:0pp)
8 48 22.10.2016 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 : 9 (4:3;2:1;0:5)
9 49 30.10.2016 15:00 FbO Florko Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 4 : 3 (1:0;1:1;2:2)
9 50 29.10.2016 13:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 5 (4:1;2:1;0:3)
9 51 30.10.2016 16:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 6 (1:3;0:2;1:1)
9 52 29.10.2016 18:30 FBC Skalica : Žltý Sneh Košice 10 : 3 (1:0;3:2;6:1)
9 53 29.10.2016 17:00 FK ATU Košice : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 5 (3:0;2:3;3:2)
9 54 29.10.2016 16:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 8 : 9 (2:2;4:2;2:5)
10 55 12.11.2016 18:30 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : FK ATU Košice 6 : 9 (0:2;3:4;3:3)
10 56 12.11.2016 18:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Skalica 9 : 3 (2:0;7:1;0:2)
10 57 12.11.2016 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 4 : 3 (0:0;2:0;2:3)
10 58 12.11.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 8 : 7 (5:2;3:2;0:3)
10 59 12.11.2016 19:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 2 : 9 (1:2;1:4;0:3)
10 60 12.11.2016 17:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FbO Florko Košice 9 : 6 (3:1;5:0;1:5)
11 61 16.11.2016 19:15 FK ATU Košice : Žltý Sneh Košice 9 : 6 (2:3;4:1;3:2)
11 62 17.11.2016 18:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 : 3 (0:2;2:0;0:1)
11 63 17.11.2016 16:45 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 10 (0:2;4:2;3:6)
11 64 17.11.2016 15:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 10 : 6 (7:2;2:3;1:1)
11 65 17.11.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FbO Florko Košice 9 : 7 (1:2;5:3;3:2)
11 66 17.11.2016 20:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC Skalica 7 : 6 (2:2;2:2;3:2)
12 67 19.11.2016 18:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 : 4 (4:2;2:0;3:2)
12 68 19.11.2016 16:00 FBC Skalica : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 4 : 8 (1:0;0:3;3:5)
12 69 20.11.2016 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : TJ A - FbO Nižná 6 : 11 (2:5;2:0;2:6)
12 70 19.11.2016 17:30 FbO Florko Košice : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 8 : 7 (4:2;2:2;1:3;0:0;1:0sn)
12 71 20.11.2016 11:10 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : FK ATU Košice 5 : 7 (2:2;3:1;0:4)
12 72 19.11.2016 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 4 : 6 (2:3;1:1;1:2)
13 73 17.12.2016 17:00 FK ATU Košice : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 9 : 7 (5:3;1:2;3:2)
13 74 17.12.2016 15:30 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : FBC Skalica 8 : 5 (2:0;2:2;4:3)
13 75 18.12.2016 12:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : FbO Florko Košice 5 : 9 (1:1;3:6;1:2)
13 76 17.12.2016 18:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : Žltý Sneh Košice 5 : 6 (2:1;0:2;3:3)
13 77 17.12.2016 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 8 (1:2;3:3;3:2;0:1pp)
13 78 17.12.2016 18:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 6 : 8 (0:2;2:2;4:4)
14 79 07.01.2017 15:30 FBC Skalica : FK ATU Košice 6 : 5 (1:2;2:2;3:1)
14 80 07.01.2017 18:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 10 : 3 (0:0;4:2;6:1)
14 81 07.01.2017 17:30 FbO Florko Košice : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 0 kontumačne
14 82 07.01.2017 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 8 : 6 (0:4;0:1;8:1)
14 83 07.01.2017 16:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 5 : 3 (2:0;3:1;0:2)
14 84 07.01.2017 18:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : TJ A - FbO Nižná 5 : 7 (2:1;2:1;1:5)
15 85 08.01.2017 11:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FK ATU Košice 10 : 8 (4:3;5:3;1:2)
15 86 08.01.2017 10:00 FBC Skalica : FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 : 7 (2:2;4:2;0:3)
15 87 08.01.2017 14:00 FbO Florko Košice : iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK 17 : 4 (6:1;4:1;7:2)
15 88 08.01.2017 14:00 Žltý Sneh Košice : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 0 kontumačne
15 89 08.01.2017 14:00 TJ A - FbO Nižná : ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín 9 : 8 (4:2;1:2;3:4;0:0;1:0sn)
15 90 08.01.2017 16:00 FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza : Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 5 : 6 (1:3;1:0;3:3)
16 91 18.01.2017 19:15 FK ATU Košice : FbO Florko Košice 8 : 3 (1:2;2:1;5:0)
16 92 14.01.2017 16:00 iClinic VŠK FTVŠ UK : TJ A - FbO Nižná 11 : 5 (5:2;4:3;2:0)
16 93 14.01.2017 16:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FBC Grasshoppers AC Uniza 4 : 10 (2:2;2:4;0:4)
16 94 14.01.2017 17:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 2 : 11 (1:1;1:6;0:4)
16 95 14.01.2017 19:00 ŠK 1.FBC Trenčín : FBC Skalica 7 : 1 (0:0;2:1;5:0)
16 96 14.01.2017 13:00 Florbalový klub AS Trenčín : Žltý Sneh Košice 4 : 3 (2:1;2:1;0:1)
17 97 21.01.2017 17:00 FBC Mikuláš Prešov : FK ATU Koši