Staršia prípravka - rozpis základná časť

Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1 08.11.2015 18:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Harvard Partizánske 6 : 4 (2:3;0:1;4:0)
1 2 08.11.2015 15:45 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC 11 Trnava 12 : 1 (1:0;4:1;7:0)
1 3 08.11.2015 12:45 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : FBC 11 Trnava 19 : 1 (8:0;7:1;4:0)
1 4 08.11.2015 13:30 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 1 : 12 (0:3;0:4;1:5)
1 5 08.11.2015 17:15 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : FBC 11 Trnava 0 : 8 (0:4;0:1;0:3)
1 6 08.11.2015 15:00 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 0 : 12 (0:6;0:2;0:4)
1 7 08.11.2015 14:15 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 8 (1:2;1:2;1:4)
1 8 08.11.2015 16:30 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 13 : 3 (4:0;4:2;5:1)
1 9 08.11.2015 12:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 13 : 0 (8:0;3:0;2:0)
2 1 29.11.2015 12:00 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 7 (0:2;0:4;2:1)
2 2 29.11.2015 10:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC 11 Trnava 9 : 6 (2:2;3:2;4:2)
2 3 29.11.2015 12:45 FBC 11 Trnava : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 1 : 12 (0:6;0:5;1:1)
2 4 29.11.2015 09:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 4 (1:2;1:1;5:1)
2 5 29.11.2015 11:15 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 7 : 10 (3:5;2:3;2:2)
2 6 29.11.2015 09:45 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 15 : 2 (7:0;4:1;4:1)
3 1 24.01.2016 08:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 6 : 2 (2:1;2:0;2:1)
3 2 24.01.2016 11:45 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 11 : 4 (4:3;3:1;4:0)
3 3 24.01.2016 10:15 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 5 (2:2;1:1;4:2)
3 4 24.01.2016 11:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 8 (0:3;0:4;3:1)
3 5 24.01.2016 09:30 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBC 11 Trnava 9 : 2 (4:0;3:1;2:1)
3 6 24.01.2016 08:45 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 17 : 5 (9:2;2:1;6:3)
4 1 06.02.2016 09:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 4 : 8 (0:3;2:2;2:3)
4 2 06.02.2016 11:15 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 9 : 3 (2:2;3:0;4:1)
4 3 06.02.2016 13:30 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 6 : 2 (1:1;2:0;3:1)
4 4 06.02.2016 14:15 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 0 : 16 (0:4;0:5;0:7)
4 5 06.02.2016 09:45 FBC 11 Trnava : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 0 : 13 (0:4;0:3;0:6)
4 6 06.02.2016 12:00 FBC 11 Trnava : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 4 : 14 (2:6;1:3;1:5)
4 7 06.02.2016 12:45 FBK Harvard Partizánske : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 3 : 10 (0:3;2:3;1:4)
4 8 06.02.2016 15:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 6 : 10 (3:1;2:4;1:5)
4 9 06.02.2016 10:30 FBK Harvard Partizánske : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 8 : 5 (3:0;3:1;2:4)
5 1 28.02.2016 10:00 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 5 : 7 (1:3;2:1;2:3)
5 2 28.02.2016 11:01 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Harvard Partizánske 3 : 6 (2:2;1:2;0:2)
5 4 28.02.2016 13:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9 : 2 (3:0;3:1;3:1)
5 5 28.02.2016 09:15 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 9 : 11 (4:4;2:3;3:4)
6 1 27.03.2016 09:45 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBK Harvard Partizánske 7 : 6 (5:3;1:1;1:2)
6 2 27.03.2016 12:00 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC 11 Trnava 15 : 6 (5:0;4:5;6:1)
6 3 27.03.2016 09:00 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : FBC 11 Trnava 31 : 0 (9:0;14:0;8:0)
6 4 27.03.2016 13:30 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 4 : 8 (3:1;0:3;1:4)
6 5 27.03.2016 15:00 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : FBC 11 Trnava 12 : 1 (2:0;4:1;6:0)
6 6 27.03.2016 10:30 M-Šport Salming Team "B" : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 1 : 20 (0:7;1:4;0:8)
6 7 27.03.2016 11:15 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 4 (6:1;1:0;2:3)
6 8 27.03.2016 14:15 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 9 : 16 (2:7;3:1;4:8)
6 9 27.03.2016 12:45 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 9 : 7 (5:1;1:4;3:2)
7 1 09.04.2016 09:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 2 : 11 (1:4;1:4;0:3)
7 2 09.04.2016 09:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 10 : 7 (2:3;8:2;0:2)
7 3 09.04.2016 10:00 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 4 : 5 (0:1;2:2;2:2)
7 4 09.04.2016 10:00 FBC 11 Trnava : FBK Harvard Partizánske 2 : 10 (0:1;1:2;1:7)
7 5 09.04.2016 11:00 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBC 11 Trnava 17 : 4 (6:2;5:1;6:1)
7 6 09.04.2016 11:00 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : M-Šport Salming Team "B" 4 : 21 (1:8;3:6;0:7)
8 1 24.04.2016 09:15 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 3 (3:1;1:0;3:2)
8 2 24.04.2016 10:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : FBC 11 Trnava 16 : 5 (7:0;4:2;5:3)
8 3 24.04.2016 10:45 M-Šport Salming Team "A" : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9 : 3 (3:3;2:0;4:0)
8 4 24.04.2016 11:30 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : FBK Harvard Partizánske 8 : 0 (4:0;3:0;1:0)
8 5 24.04.2016 12:15 FBC 11 Trnava : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 4 : 11 (2:1;1:6;1:4)
8 6 24.04.2016 13:00 FBK Harvard Partizánske : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 9 : 7 (2:1;4:0;2:4)
8 7 24.04.2016 13:45 NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová : FBC 11 Trnava 4 : 5 (0:1;2:1;2:3)
8 8 24.04.2016 14:30 ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín : M-Šport Salming Team "A" 13 : 3 (2:1;5:1;6:1)
8 9 24.04.2016 15:15 FBK Harvard Partizánske : NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 7 : 3 (2:0;3:2;2:1)
8 10 24.04.2016 16:00 FBC 11 Trnava : ŠK 1. FBC Trenčín 2 : 19 (0:5;2:8;0:6)