Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
2 6 07.10.2018 09:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 0 : 15 (0:10;0:5)
1 1 07.10.2018 09:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 2 : 17 (0:14;2:3)
2 5 07.10.2018 10:00 Galaktikos Bratislava "B" : Snipers Bratislava 6 : 3 (3:1;1:1;2:1)
1 2 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC Lions Bratislava 8 : 6 (1:3;2:2;5:1)
1 3 07.10.2018 11:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 0 : 15 (0:5;0:5;0:5)
2 4 07.10.2018 11:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 11 (1:4;0:4;1:3)
3 7 07.10.2018 13:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 6 : 14 (1:3;0:8;5:3)
3 8 07.10.2018 14:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 0 : 15 (0:5;0:2;0:8)
3 9 07.10.2018 15:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 5 : 7 (2:0;2:4;1:3)
4 10 14.10.2018 09:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 7 : 11 (2:4;2:2;3:5)
5 15 14.10.2018 09:50 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 4 : 10 (0:3;1:3;3:4)
4 11 14.10.2018 10:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 1 : 16 (0:6;0:6;1:4)
5 14 14.10.2018 10:40 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 14 : 2 (3:1;6:1;5:0)
4 12 14.10.2018 11:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 17 (1:5;2:8;3:4)
5 13 14.10.2018 11:30 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : TJ Sokol Gajary 2 : 13 (1:5;1:2;0:6)
6 16 14.10.2018 13:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 9 (0:3;5:2;3:4)
6 17 14.10.2018 13:50 Snipers Bratislava : FBK Bratislava 15 : 3 (6:1;6:0;3:2)
6 18 14.10.2018 14:40 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 : FBK Bratislava 9 : 7 (3:0;3:2;3:5)
8 22 21.10.2018 09:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 0 : 15 (0:13;0:2)
7 19 21.10.2018 09:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : FBK Bratislava 1 : 13 (0:4;0:2;1:7)
8 23 21.10.2018 10:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 5 : 13 (2:4;3:4;0:5)
7 20 21.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBK Bratislava 16 : 6 (5:0;2:2;9:4)
7 21 21.10.2018 11:00 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 : 21 (3:7;2:8;1:6)
8 24 21.10.2018 11:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 5 : 11 (2:3;2:5;1:3)
9 25 21.10.2018 13:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 6 : 5 (2:2;3:3;1:0)
9 26 21.10.2018 14:00 Galaktikos Bratislava "B" : TJ Sokol Gajary 7 : 5 (5:1;1:3;1:1)
9 27 21.10.2018 15:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 10 : 6 (4:1;1:1;5:4)
11 31 28.10.2018 09:20 Galaktikos Bratislava "B" : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6 : 12 (1:4;4:4;1:4)
11 32 28.10.2018 10:10 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 10 : 7 (5:3;3:1;2:3)
11 33 28.10.2018 11:00 Galaktikos Bratislava "B" : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 6 : 8 (2:0;3:3;1:5)
10 28 28.10.2018 12:30 Galaktikos Bratislava "A" : TJ Sokol Gajary 17 : 2 (7:0;8:1;2:1)
10 29 28.10.2018 13:20 TJ Sokol Gajary : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 13 : 4 (2:0;6:3;5:1)
10 30 28.10.2018 14:10 Galaktikos Bratislava "A" : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 15 : 0 (10:0;3:0;2:0)
12 34 11.11.2018 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 7 : 5 (2:1;3:0;2:4)
13 37 11.11.2018 09:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 3 : 18 (1:7;2:11)
12 35 11.11.2018 09:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans : FBC Lions Bratislava 7 : 7 (4:5;1:1;2:1)
13 38 11.11.2018 10:00 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 9 : 11 (3:1;3:4;3:6)
12 36 11.11.2018 10:40 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 12 : 5 (2:1;6:2;4:2)
13 39 11.11.2018 11:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 8 : 12 (3:5;2:2;3:5)
14 40 11.11.2018 13:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 8 : 13 (2:7;2:3;4:3)
14 41 11.11.2018 14:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 3 : 13 (2:3;1:5;0:5)
14 42 11.11.2018 15:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 10 : 8 (2:1;3:4;5:3)
17 49 18.11.2018 09:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 10 (1:4;0:2;5:4)
17 50 18.11.2018 10:00 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 5 : 11 (2:5;0:2;3:4)
17 51 18.11.2018 11:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : ŠK Lido Prírodovedec 13 : 13 (6:5;3:4;4:4)
15 43 18.11.2018 12:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 13 : 7 (2:3;5:2;6:2)
15 44 18.11.2018 13:50 ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 17 (2:3;0:13;0:1)
15 45 18.11.2018 14:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 11 (0:5;0:3;1:3)
16 46 18.11.2018 15:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans : Galaktikos Bratislava "A" 10 : 9 (4:4;1:4;5:1)
16 47 18.11.2018 16:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Galaktikos Bratislava "A" 10 : 5 (4:1;2:2;4:2)
16 48 18.11.2018 17:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 12 : 15 (3:3;3:7;6:5)
18 52 25.11.2018 09:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 19 : 4 (7:0;4:3;8:1)
19 55 25.11.2018 10:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 8 (3:1;2:4;3:3)
18 53 25.11.2018 10:40 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 3 : 18 (1:5;2:9;0:4)
18 54 25.11.2018 11:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 10 : 6 (4:4;1:1;5:1)
19 56 25.11.2018 11:30 Snipers Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 12 : 3 (4:0;6:1;2:2)
19 57 25.11.2018 12:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 14 : 7 (4:3;6:2;4:2)
22 64 09.12.2018 09:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 6 : 3 (1:1;3:0;2:2)
20 58 09.12.2018 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 6 : 3 (3:0;1:3;2:0)
20 59 09.12.2018 09:55 Galaktikos Bratislava "A" : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 5 (5:2;4:1;3:2)
21 61 09.12.2018 10:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 17 : 5 (6:0;5:2;6:3)
22 65 09.12.2018 10:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : FBC Lions Bratislava 4 : 12 (2:1;1:7;1:4)
20 60 09.12.2018 10:50 Snipers Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava "A" 5 : 9 (2:2;1:4;2:3)
21 62 09.12.2018 11:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 11 : 4 (3:0;3:2;5:2)
22 66 09.12.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC Lions Bratislava 6 : 4 (2:0;1:2;3:2)
21 63 09.12.2018 12:00 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 11 : 7 (4:0;5:4;2:3)
23 67 16.12.2018 09:30 FBK Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 8 : 9 (2:0;1:5;5:4)
23 68 16.12.2018 10:30 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 5 : 15 (1:5;1:2;3:8)
23 69 16.12.2018 11:30 FBK Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 4 : 14 (3:6;0:2;1:6)
25 73 13.01.2019 09:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 16 : 9 (3:6;4:1;9:2)
25 74 13.01.2019 09:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 10 : 6 (3:2;2:2;5:2)
24 70 13.01.2019 09:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 6 (1:2;4:3;3:1)
25 75 13.01.2019 10:40 FBC Lions Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy 7 : 7 (3:4;3:1;1:2)
24 71 13.01.2019 10:40 Snipers Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 12 : 3 (3:0;6:1;3:2)
24 72 13.01.2019 11:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 10 : 4 (5:1;2:3;3:0)
26 76 13.01.2019 13:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Galaktikos Bratislava "A" 4 : 10 (1:4;2:4;1:4)
26 77 13.01.2019 14:30 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská : Galaktikos Bratislava "A" 0 : 15 (10:0;5:0)
26 78 13.01.2019 15:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 15 : 5 (4:4;4:0;7:1)
27 79 27.01.2019 09:50 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 11 : 5 (4:1;4:1;3:3)
27 80 27.01.2019 10:50 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 18 : 5 (8:2;7:1;3:2)
27 81 27.01.2019 11:50 PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 1 : 8 (0:1;0:4;1:3)
28 82 10.02.2019 09:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 8 : 4 (4:1;3:1;1:2)
29 85 10.02.2019 09:00 FBC Lions Bratislava : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 16 : 1 (11:1;5:0)
28 83 10.02.2019 09:50 iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava : PdF UK Hurikán Inspiro 910 9 : 11 (3:4;4:3;2:4)
29 86 10.02.2019 09:50 FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava Rača-Tbiliská 16 : 1 (10:1;6:0)
28 84 10.02.2019 10:40 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : iClinic VŠK PdF UK Hurikán Bratislava 12 : 6 (3:3;5:1;4:2)
29 87 10.02.2019 10:40 FBC Lions Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra - black titans 7 : 18 (2:5;1:10;4:3)
30 88 17.02.2019 10:30 FBK Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 7 (3:2;1:2;0:3)
30 89 17.02.2019 11:30 Snipers Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 3 : 10 (0:2;1:2;2:6)
30 90 17.02.2019 12:30 FBK Bratislava : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 3 : 9 (1:0;0:5;2:4)
31 91 10.03.2019 09:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 15 : 5 (8:0;3:1;4:4)
31 92 10.03.2019 10:30 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK FbO Florpédo Bratislava 17 : 2 (5:0;11:2;1:0)
31 93 10.03.2019 11:30 ŠK Lido Prírodovedec : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 8 : 12 (2:4;3:2;3:6)
33 97 17.03.2019 09:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra - šelmy : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 2 : 11 (0:4;1:3;1:4)
34 100 17.03.2019 09:00 FBK Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 6 : 15 (2:4;2:4;2:7)
33 98 17.03.2019 09:50 Galaktikos Bratislava "A" : Galaktikos Bratislava "B" 10 : 3 (5:1;5:1;0:1)
34 101 17.03.2019 10:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Lions Bratislava 13 : 4 (5:1;2:0;6:3)