Bodovanie

# Hráč Klub Z G A B
1. Leško Šimon ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 26 84 66 150
2. Gašparík Ronald ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 31 66 65 131
3. Ondas Samuel ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 22 43 42 85
4. Dudovič Michal ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 14 55 23 78
5. Kriš Jozef ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 36 34 70
6. Kubička Juraj ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 29 25 40 65
7. Bačinský Vladimír ('99) Sabinovský florbalový klub 24 34 28 62
8. Dlugoš Pavol ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 27 30 32 62
9. Novotný Michal ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 20 46 15 61
10. Miške Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 33 28 61
11. Melega Denis ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 26 28 31 59
12. Pavlák Matej ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 33 24 57
13. Kalafut Branislav ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 22 40 15 55
14. Turcsányi Tomáš ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 29 32 20 52
15. Sudek Martin ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 31 30 22 52
16. Lipčák Matúš ('97) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 29 22 51
17. Tomko Matúš ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 23 28 19 47
18. Kozák Kristián ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 22 22 25 47
19. Chládek Jakub ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 24 28 18 46
20. Kuka Ivan ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 27 27 19 46
21. Čonka-Skyba Filip ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 14 24 21 45
22. Pažák Michal ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 15 20 25 45
23. Ciho Martin ('97) Snipers Bratislava 21 14 30 44
24. Kyselica Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 27 23 20 43
25. Talarovič Jakub ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 21 17 24 41
26. Šimčisko Jozef ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 27 32 8 40
27. Janíček Karol ('97) Snipers Bratislava 19 25 15 40
28. Kollár Mário ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 26 24 15 39
29. Poliak Matúš ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 27 22 14 36
30. Petrovič Michal ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 19 17 36
31. Kopecký Christián ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 19 23 12 35
32. Bezeg Peter ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 25 18 17 35
33. Bányi Matúš ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 20 21 13 34
34. Tomaškovič Matúš ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 23 19 15 34
35. Brunacký Viktor ('99) FBC Red Wings Košice 22 16 18 34
36. Krajčí Matej ('97) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 24 16 17 33
37. Vojna Dávid ('99) FBC Red Wings Košice 21 18 13 31
38. Hubáček Ladislav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 21 16 15 31
39. Minich Daniel ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 27 18 12 30
40. Letkovsky Martin ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 13 14 15 29
41. Koller Michal ('97) Snipers Bratislava 20 20 8 28
42. Frankovič Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 23 18 10 28
43. Farkaš Patrik ('98) FBC BlueBerries Modra 25 15 13 28
44. Danč Erik ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 7 21 28
45. Aštary Kristián ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 24 17 10 27
46. Tóth Eduard ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 24 12 15 27
47. Bajnoci Lukáš ('98) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 25 21 5 26
48. Letkovský Jakub ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 19 14 12 26
49. Nagy Alexander ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 23 14 12 26
50. Raus Šimon ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 9 17 26
51. Kozej Roman ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 22 23 2 25
52. Tomášik Andrej ('97) Športový klub LIDO 20 17 8 25
53. Imrich Damián ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 20 13 12 25
54. Richnavský Martin ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 26 11 14 25
55. Obšitník Michal ('97) Športový klub LIDO 21 17 7 24
56. Vašš Filip ('01) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 20 16 8 24
57. Sedlák Matúš ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 29 15 9 24
58. Marton Juraj ('98) Meteníci Likavka 5 11 13 24
59. Bučko Šimon ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 31 8 16 24
60. Gajdoš Ondrej ('98) Snipers Bratislava 13 18 5 23
61. Šimon Peter ('00) Športový klub LIDO 23 16 7 23
62. Múčka Denis ('97) ŠK Harvard Partizánske 23 11 12 23
63. Matis Anton ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 25 10 13 23
64. Jančo Samuel ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 24 16 6 22
65. Martišovič Radovan ('98) Športový klub LIDO 24 15 7 22
66. Meliš Jakub ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 19 12 10 22
67. Janov Peter ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 10 15 6 21
68. Bory Alexander ('00) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 21 12 9 21
69. Prikler Martin ('97) Snipers Bratislava 15 11 10 21
70. Pilník Jaroslav ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 19 12 8 20
71. Bujaki Martin ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 23 11 9 20
72. Knutelský Martin ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 22 8 12 20
73. Ogáry Tomáš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 15 13 6 19
74. Hrin Adam ('97) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 22 9 10 19
75. Rexa Richard ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 6 8 11 19
76. Oravec Matúš ('00) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 14 13 5 18
77. Verešpej Daniel ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 22 10 8 18
78. Németh Dominik Lehel ('97) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 22 10 8 18
79. Imrišík Lukáš ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 18 9 9 18
80. Husár Maroš ('98) Športový klub LIDO 19 8 10 18
81. Fecman Filip ('97) Sabinovský florbalový klub 22 8 10 18
82. Mirt Ladislav ('01) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 21 11 6 17
83. Zacharda Adam ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 22 11 6 17
84. Bednárik Peter ('98) Športový klub LIDO 21 9 8 17
85. Sudzina Daniel ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 9 14 2 16
86. Lesák Daniel ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 12 11 5 16
87. Mlynárik Samuel ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 11 9 7 16
88. Šedivý Marek ('99) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 23 8 8 16
89. Šimo Denis ('00) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 17 6 10 16
90. Reviľak Jakub ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 18 12 3 15
91. Bajnok Patrik ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 18 12 3 15
92. Fabian Alex ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 17 8 7 15
93. Schichman Viliam ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 25 5 10 15
94. Labuda Denis ('97) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 10 4 14
95. Boroš Jonáš ('01) Snipers Bratislava 18 10 4 14
96. Vnuk Viktor ('97) Športový klub LIDO 19 9 5 14
97. Varga Adam ('98) Športový klub LIDO 21 8 6 14
98. Šulla Viktor ('98) Športový klub LIDO 24 8 6 14
99. Šupola Ladislav ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 26 8 6 14
100. Dobrovolný Andrej ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 12 12 1 13
101. Belzár Matej ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 9 9 4 13
102. Sekerka Filip ('98) Športový klub LIDO 24 7 6 13
103. Vrábeľ Dominik ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 3 10 13
104. Tropko Adam ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 20 7 5 12
105. Pribol Oliver ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 24 6 6 12
106. Pavlík Daniel ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 26 5 7 12
107. Filip Denis ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 13 7 4 11
108. Sedmák Michal ('98) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 18 5 6 11
109. Fodor Bystrík ('00) Snipers Bratislava 13 3 8 11
110. Petruš Radovan ('98) Sabinovský florbalový klub 15 7 3 10
111. Šarmír Igor ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 17 6 4 10
112. Urban Adam ('99) Snipers Bratislava 11 5 5 10
113. Matwij Daniel ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 5 5 10
114. Havelka Adam ('99) Snipers Bratislava 17 5 5 10
115. Žurek Jakub ('98) FBC BlueBerries Modra 25 5 5 10
116. Kubička Ondrej ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 28 4 6 10
117. Lenčéš Bohuslav ('98) ICE Players Sereď 4 6 3 9
118. Kráľ Lukáš ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 6 3 9
119. Trepáň Adam ('98) Candy klub 3 5 4 9
120. Koľ Filip ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 20 5 4 9
121. Pillár Martin ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 22 5 4 9
122. Kaššovic Richard ('97) Snipers Bratislava 9 4 5 9
123. Kočkár Erik ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 23 4 5 9
124. Lupták Jakub ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 14 3 6 9
125. Rybárik Ján ('98) Športový klub LIDO 12 2 7 9
126. Tibenský Andrej ('99) Snipers Bratislava 25 2 7 9
127. Stano Lukáš ('98) Meteníci Likavka 4 5 3 8
128. Glos Jozef ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 15 5 3 8
129. Soják Pavol ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 21 4 4 8
130. Hatala Šimon ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 3 5 8
131. Smerecký Samuel ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 18 3 5 8
132. Gondáš Noel ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 13 2 6 8
133. Qviraj Nicol ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 17 2 6 8
134. Olšavský Dávid ('00) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 26 2 6 8
135. Smutný Timotej ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 6 1 7
136. Matula Tomáš ('99) Snipers Bratislava 16 6 1 7
137. Drien Marcus ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 5 2 7
138. Pollák Lukáš ('97) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 25 5 2 7
139. Bebjak Ondrej ('98) Meteníci Likavka 5 4 3 7
140. Kubovič Radovan ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 4 3 7
141. Hečko Luboš ('97) Športový klub LIDO 8 3 4 7
142. Orth Kevin ('99) Snipers Bratislava 8 3 4 7
143. Turček Eduard ('98) Športový klub Rebels 91 Topoľčany 4 2 5 7
144. Mrázik Milan ('97) Športový klub Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 4 2 5 7
145. Vratný Kristián ('99) Snipers Bratislava 11 5 1 6
146. Gallo Juraj ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 4 2 6
147. Šlauka Matej ('99) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 16 4 2 6
148. Kupka Ľuboš ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 3 3 6
149. Vašulka Timotej ('98) ICE Players Sereď 5 3 3 6
150. Oriešek Dominik ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 5 3 3 6
151. Bulejko Martin ('00) ICE Players Sereď 5 3 3 6
152. Tall Adam ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 18 3 3 6
153. Ťapuš Tomáš ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 13 2 4 6
154. Hess Samuel ('98) ICE Players Sereď 17 2 4 6
155. Barantal Andrej ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 20 2 4 6
156. Červenakov Marek ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 7 5 0 5
157. Čierny Andrej ('98) Športový klub LIDO 11 4 1 5
158. Knapec Samuel ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 9 3 2 5
159. Šeling Patrik ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 12 3 2 5
160. Tvrdoň Peter ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 13 3 2 5
161. Danko Andrej ('00) Snipers Bratislava 16 3 2 5
162. Jakubek Patrik ('99) ICE Players Sereď 4 2 3 5
163. Paluš Timotej ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 5 2 3 5
164. Blinka Vladimír ('99) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 4 1 4 5
165. Karaba Samuel ('99) Športový klub LIDO 14 4 0 4
166. Zaťko Jakub ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 3 3 1 4
167. Šabík Patrik ('98) ICE Players Sereď 4 3 1 4
168. Fitoš Martin ('99) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 5 3 1 4
169. Patrovič Marek ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 3 1 4
170. Brezáni Marián ('99) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 8 3 1 4
171. Kittler Filip ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 2 2 4
172. Šifra Jaroslav ('99) Snipers Bratislava 6 2 2 4
173. Petrovič Michal ('99) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 6 2 2 4
174. Škarupa Jakub ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 11 2 2 4
175. Padušňák Adam ('98) ŠK FBK Bogdau Stupava 4 1 3 4
176. Laudon Samuel ('98) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 1 3 4
177. Belohorec Dávid ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 1 3 4
178. Achberger Viliam ('99) Športový klub LIDO 20 1 3 4
179. Mišák Patrik ('99) Florbalový klub AS Trenčín 2 2 1 3
180. Kopál Rastislav ('99) ICE Players Sereď 3 2 1 3
181. Mazáň Martin ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 4 2 1 3
182. Nehila Marek ('99) Meteníci Likavka 5 2 1 3
183. Cagalinec Jakub ('99) Meteníci Likavka 5 2 1 3
184. Hanes Jakub ('99) Meteníci Likavka 5 2 1 3
185. Dluhoš Richard ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 2 1 3
186. Šablica Matúš ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 16 2 1 3
187. Wlachovský Peter ('99) Športový klub LIDO 20 2 1 3
188. Vorlíček Milan ('99) Snipers Bratislava 1 1 2 3
189. Reguly Timotej ('97) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 11 1 2 3
190. Dzuro Matúš ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 11 1 2 3
191. Kelemen Samuel ('00) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 12 1 2 3
192. Bajus Michal ('99) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 14 1 2 3
193. Hyroš Oliver ('98) Floorball club Young Arrows Spišská Nová Ves 21 1 2 3
194. Martiška Patrik ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 22 1 2 3
195. Heteš Lukáš ('97) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 8 0 3 3
196. Baláž Michal ('98) Žltý Sneh Košice 15 0 3 3
197. Solárik Nikolas ('98) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 26 0 3 3
198. Fabián Dominik ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 2 0 2
199. Javor Michal ('98) ICE Players Sereď 5 2 0 2
200. Setvák Adam ('99) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 6 2 0 2
201. Bobuľa Ľubomír ('99) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 8 2 0 2
202. Raček Martin ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 18 2 0 2
203. Račko Jakub ('98) Športový klub Rebels 91 Topoľčany 3 1 1 2
204. Krivosudský Lukáš ('99) ICE Players Sereď 3 1 1 2
205. Peško Adam ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 1 1 2
206. Klačko Jakub ('00) Meteníci Likavka 5 1 1 2
207. Fraňo Emil ('99) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 11 1 1 2
208. Rohaľ Matúš ('99) Športový klub LIDO 22 1 1 2
209. Nemčovič Richard ('98) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 23 1 1 2
210. Švec Tomáš ('00) Športový klub Rebels 91 Topoľčany 3 0 2 2
211. Janda Ján ('97) ICE Players Sereď 4 0 2 2
212. Prevužňák Dávid ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 8 0 2 2
213. Matúš Peter ('98) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 23 0 2 2
214. Juránek Andrej ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 1 1 0 1
215. Kukaň Matúš ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 2 1 0 1
216. Benci Miroslav ('00) ICE Players Sereď 2 1 0 1
217. Toroni Jakub ('97) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 3 1 0 1
218. Miko Michal ('00) Vysokoškolský klub Pedagogickej Fakulty Univerzity Komenského Hurikán Bratislava 3 1 0 1
219. Gábriš Alexander ('98) Športový klub Rebels 91 Topoľčany 3 1 0 1
220. Zelený Tomáš ('00) Meteníci Likavka 3 1 0 1
221. Diehel Robert ('98) FBC White Eagles Bratislava 3 1 0 1
222. Vozár Samuel ('00) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 4 1 0 1
223. Ďatko Lukáš ('98) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 5 1 0 1
224. Hruška Ivan ('99) Meteníci Likavka 5 1 0 1
225. Slávik Samuel ('00) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 7 1 0 1
226. Barnišin Michal ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 9 1 0 1
227. Kozák Mikuláš ('98) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 16 1 0 1
228. Minaroviech Lukáš ('00) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 1 0 1 1
229. Leng Adam ('98) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 2 0 1 1
230. Nitrianský Martin ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 3 0 1 1
231. Ginelli Viktor ('99) Florbalový a bedmintonový klub Akademik Technická univerzita Košice 3 0 1 1
232. Lukáč Martin ('00) Sabinovský florbalový klub 3 0 1 1
233. Kušík Branislav ('00) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 3 0 1 1
234. Valaštin Samuel ('99) Športový klub 1.FBC Trenčín 4 0 1 1
235. Ranto Andrej ('00) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 5 0 1 1
236. Oberta Brian ('97) Športový klub Victory Stars Nová Dubnica 5 0 1 1
237. Holík Viliam ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 5 0 1 1
238. Piovár Filip ('00) Academic Žilinská univerzita Žilina 5 0 1 1
239. Paulen Marek ('99) Slovenská Športová Agentúra 5 0 1 1
240. Pustý Patrik ('99) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 6 0 1 1
241. Šefranko Matej ('01) Snipers Bratislava 9 0 1 1
242. Jančovič Branislav ('99) Združenie talentov hokejových športov Bratislava 15 0 1 1
243. Kohút Adam ('00) Florbalový klub Florko Košice 20 0 1 1
244. Jukl Peter ('99) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 21 0 1 1
245. Hudák Michal ('98) ŠK Slávia SPU DFA Nitra 23 0 1 1
246. Dinka Timotej ('00) ŠK Hargašova Záhorská Bystrica 24 0 1 1
247. Prevužňák Daniel ('97) FBC Mikuláš Prešov 26 0 1 1