Kolo kód z. Dátum Čas Domáci vs Hostia Výsledok Detail
1 1A 06.12.2014 08:00 1. SC Malacky : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 19 (1:7;0:7;0:5)
1 1B 06.12.2014 08:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : ŠK Lido 3 : 26 (1:7;0:12;2:7)
1 2A 06.12.2014 08:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 9 : 10 (2:4;2:2;5:4)
1 2B 06.12.2014 08:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : ŠK Lido 7 : 13 (2:6;3:3;2:4)
1 3B 06.12.2014 09:30 TJ Sokol Gajary : Harmónia SZŠ 7 : 9 (3:3;2:3;2:3)
1 3A 06.12.2014 09:30 1. SC Malacky : FBC BlueBerries Modra 0 : 15 (0:4;0:5;0:6)
1 4A 06.12.2014 10:15 1. SC Malacky : FBC Lions Bratislava 0 : 19 (0:6;0:9;0:4)
1 4B 06.12.2014 10:15 TJ Sokol Gajary : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 15 (2:5;1:6;2:4)
1 5B 06.12.2014 11:00 Harmónia SZŠ : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 6 (2:1;3:3;2:2)
1 5A 06.12.2014 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Lions Bratislava 7 : 7 (1:4;2:2;4:1)
1 6A 06.12.2014 11:45 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava 4 : 7 (1:2;1:3;2:2)
1 6B 06.12.2014 11:45 Harmónia SZŠ : ŠK Lido 2 : 7 (1:2;1:2;0:3)
1 A1/B2 06.12.2014 12:30 Snipers Bratislava : Harmónia SZŠ 14 : 1 (7:0;3:1;4:0)
1 B1/A2 06.12.2014 12:30 FBC Lions Bratislava : ŠK Lido 9 : 7 (2:1;4:3;3:3)
1 o 3. 06.12.2014 13:15 Harmónia SZŠ : ŠK Lido 2 : 13 (1:5;0:5;1:3)
1 o 1. 06.12.2014 13:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 14 : 8 (3:2;4:4;7:2)
2 1A 17.01.2015 08:00 Snipers Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 17 : 6 (5:2;6:2;6:2)
2 1B 17.01.2015 08:00 ŠK Lido : 1. SC Malacky 24 : 5 (8:1;10:1;6:3)
2 2A 17.01.2015 08:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 27 : 5 (13:3;10:0;4:2)
2 2B 17.01.2015 08:45 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1. SC Malacky 19 : 1 (11:0;4:1;4:0)
2 3B 17.01.2015 09:30 ŠK Lido : Harmónia SZŠ 8 : 3 (3:3;3:0;2:0)
2 3A 17.01.2015 09:30 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 12 : 7 (3:2;5:1;4:4)
2 4B 17.01.2015 10:15 ŠK Lido : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 12 (2:5;1:4;2:3)
2 4A 17.01.2015 10:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 1 : 16 (0:8;1:8;0:0)
2 5A 17.01.2015 11:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Lions Bratislava 3 : 14 (1:6;1:5;1:3)
2 5B 17.01.2015 11:00 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 8 (2:3;2:4;2:1)
2 6B 17.01.2015 11:45 Harmónia SZŠ : 1. SC Malacky 8 : 7 (3:4;3:2;2:1)
2 6A 17.01.2015 11:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 5 : 6 (1:3;0:1;4:2)
2 A2/B1 17.01.2015 12:30 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 3 : 14 (0:3;2:7;1:4)
2 A1/B2 17.01.2015 12:30 FBC Lions Bratislava : ŠK Lido 13 : 6 (4:0;4:3;5:3)
2 o 3. 17.01.2015 13:15 Snipers Bratislava : ŠK Lido 0 : 5 kontumačne
2 o 1. 17.01.2015 13:15 FBC Lions Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 4 (5:1;2:2;4:1)
4 1B 21.03.2015 08:00 ŠK Lido : TJ Sokol Gajary 7 : 6 (3:2;1:2;3:2)
4 1A 21.03.2015 08:00 Harmónia SZŠ : Snipers Bratislava 3 : 10 (0:2;0:4;3:4)
4 2A 21.03.2015 08:45 1. SC Malacky : Snipers Bratislava 1 : 16 (0:6;1:7;0:3)
4 2B 21.03.2015 08:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 15 : 3 (3:0;7:2;5:1)
4 3B 21.03.2015 09:30 ŠK Lido : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 5 : 11 (2:5;1:4;2:2)
4 3A 21.03.2015 09:30 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 10 (1:4;1:4;4:2)
4 4A 21.03.2015 10:15 Harmónia SZŠ : 1. SC Malacky 10 : 3 (5:0;2:2;3:1)
4 4B 21.03.2015 10:15 ŠK Lido : FBC Lions Bratislava 2 : 8 (1:2;0:4;1:2)
4 5A 21.03.2015 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : 1. SC Malacky 14 : 3 (5:0;4:2;5:1)
4 5B 21.03.2015 11:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Lions Bratislava 4 : 14 (1:4;1:6;2:4)
4 6B 21.03.2015 11:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 7 : 4 (1:3;4:1;2:0)
4 6A 21.03.2015 11:45 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava 11 : 12 (5:1;4:7;2:4)
4 A1/B2 21.03.2015 12:30 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 13 : 2 (4:0;4:2;5:0)
4 A2/B1 21.03.2015 12:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : FBC Lions Bratislava 7 : 6 (3:5;1:0;3:1)
4 o 1. 21.03.2015 13:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 10 : 3 (3:1;3:1;4:1)
4 o 3. 21.03.2015 13:15 FBC Lions Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 13 : 3 (3:0;6:1;4:2)
5 1A 22.03.2015 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 17 : 3 (11:2;3:1;3:0)
5 1B 22.03.2015 09:00 ŠK Lido : 1. SC Malacky 8 : 4 (2:1;3:2;3:1)
5 2B 22.03.2015 09:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : 1. SC Malacky 16 : 2 (6:1;5:0;5:1)
5 2A 22.03.2015 09:45 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 10 : 3 (3:1;4:0;3:2)
5 3A 22.03.2015 10:30 Snipers Bratislava : TJ Sokol Gajary 10 : 4 (3:2;4:0;3:2)
5 3B 22.03.2015 10:30 ŠK Lido : Harmónia SZŠ 7 : 10 (4:2;0:8;3:0)
5 4B 22.03.2015 11:15 ŠK Lido : FBC Lions Bratislava 4 : 9 (1:4;1:2;2:3)
5 4A 22.03.2015 11:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 6 (3:2;3:1;5:3)
5 5A 22.03.2015 12:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 : 10 (1:3;0:3;1:4)
5 5B 22.03.2015 12:00 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC Lions Bratislava 12 : 10 (4:6;2:3;6:1)
5 6B 22.03.2015 12:45 Harmónia SZŠ : 1. SC Malacky 10 : 7 (3:1;4:1;3:5)
5 6A 22.03.2015 12:45 TJ Sokol Gajary : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 9 : 5 (4:2;3:2;2:1)
5 A1/B2 22.03.2015 13:30 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 8 : 5 (3:2;1:0;4:3)
5 A2/B1 22.03.2015 13:30 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Harmónia SZŠ 10 : 6 (3:1;3:2;4:3)
5 o 3. 22.03.2015 14:15 FBC Lions Bratislava : Harmónia SZŠ 9 : 7 (3:3;3:1;3:3)
5 o 1. 22.03.2015 14:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 11 : 6 (6:3;3:3;2:0)
6 1A 11.04.2015 09:00 ŠK Lido : 1. SC Malacky 13 : 1 (7:1;2:0;4:0)
6 1B 11.04.2015 09:00 Snipers Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 6 : 12 (2:3;2:4;2:5)
6 2B 11.04.2015 09:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : FBC BlueBerries Modra 5 : 9 (1:4;1:4;3:1)
6 2A 11.04.2015 09:45 TJ Sokol Gajary : 1. SC Malacky 10 : 2 (2:0;3:1;5:1)
6 3A 11.04.2015 10:30 ŠK Lido : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 8 : 13 (0:3;6:2;2:8)
6 3B 11.04.2015 10:30 Snipers Bratislava : Harmónia SZŠ 9 : 9 (2:3;2:2;5:4)
6 4B 11.04.2015 11:15 Snipers Bratislava : FBC Lions Bratislava 8 : 6 (4:3;2:1;2:2)
6 4A 11.04.2015 11:15 ŠK Lido : TJ Sokol Gajary 11 : 6 (6:0;2:3;3:3)
6 5A 11.04.2015 12:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 7 : 2 (2:1;3:0;2:1)
6 5B 11.04.2015 12:00 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC Lions Bratislava 9 : 14 (7:3;1:3;1:8)
6 6B 11.04.2015 12:45 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC BlueBerries Modra 7 : 9 (2:4;3:3;2:2)
6 6A 11.04.2015 12:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : 1. SC Malacky 6 : 2 (3:2;1:0;2:0)
6 A1/B2 11.04.2015 13:30 prestávka : prestávka - : -
6 A2/B1 11.04.2015 13:30 prestávka : prestávka - : -
6 o 3. 11.04.2015 14:15 ŠK Lido : Snipers Bratislava 6 : 20 (4:6;2:10;0:4)
6 o 1. 11.04.2015 14:15 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 : 13 (1:4;0:4;1:5)
7 1A 18.04.2015 08:00 TJ Sokol Gajary : FBC Lions Bratislava 3 : 9 (0:4;1:4;2:1)
7 1B 18.04.2015 08:00 1. SC Malacky : ŠK Lido 4 : 13 (0:5;1:4;3:4)
7 2A 18.04.2015 08:45 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : FBC Lions Bratislava 4 : 10 (2:3;2:4;0:3)
7 2B 18.04.2015 08:45 Snipers Bratislava : ŠK Lido 15 : 6 (3:2;6:1;6:3)
7 3A 18.04.2015 09:30 TJ Sokol Gajary : Harmónia SZŠ 8 : 5 (3:2;2:1;3:2)
7 3B 18.04.2015 09:30 1. SC Malacky : FBC BlueBerries Modra 1 : 19 (0:6;1:8;0:5)
7 4B 18.04.2015 10:15 1. SC Malacky : Snipers Bratislava 2 : 19 (0:9;1:3;1:7)
7 4A 18.04.2015 10:15 TJ Sokol Gajary : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 8 : 5 (4:1;1:2;3:2)
7 5B 18.04.2015 11:00 FBC BlueBerries Modra : Snipers Bratislava 7 : 9 (1:3;3:3;3:3)
7 5A 18.04.2015 11:00 Harmónia SZŠ : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 12 : 3 (5:0;3:3;4:0)
7 6B 18.04.2015 11:45 FBC BlueBerries Modra : ŠK Lido 12 : 3 (7:1;3:1;2:1)
7 6A 18.04.2015 11:45 Harmónia SZŠ : FBC Lions Bratislava 2 : 14 (2:4;0:5;0:5)
7 A2/B1 18.04.2015 12:30 prestávka : prestávka - : -
7 A1/B2 18.04.2015 12:30 prestávka : prestávka - : -
7 o 3. 18.04.2015 13:15 FBC BlueBerries Modra : TJ Sokol Gajary 9 : 7 (2:3;6:1;1:3)
7 o 1. 18.04.2015 13:15 FBC Lions Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 6 : 10 (2:7;1:1;3:2)
8 1B 19.04.2015 09:00 1. SC Malacky : Harmónia SZŠ 4 : 7 (4:0;0:3;0:4)
8 1A 19.04.2015 09:00 ŠK Lido : Snipers Bratislava 9 : 14 (1:7;3:6;5:1)
8 2A 19.04.2015 09:45 FBC Lions Bratislava : Snipers Bratislava 8 : 6 (3:2;2:0;3:4)
8 2B 19.04.2015 09:45 TJ Sokol Gajary : Harmónia SZŠ 5 : 8 (1:2;1:4;3:2)
8 3A 19.04.2015 10:30 ŠK Lido : FBC BlueBerries Modra 2 : 11 (1:4;1:6;0:1)
8 3B 19.04.2015 10:30 1. SC Malacky : Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica 7 : 11 (2:8;4:1;1:2)
8 4A 19.04.2015 11:15 ŠK Lido : FBC Lions Bratislava 5 : 17 (3:6;0:5;2:6)
8 4B 19.04.2015 11:15 1. SC Malacky : TJ Sokol Gajary 5 : 11 (2:3;1:7;2:1)
8 5B 19.04.2015 12:00 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica : TJ Sokol Gajary 5 : 2 (1:1;2:0;2:1)